Bruder Krone Swather 02216

Manufacturer: Bruder
Bruder Krone Swather 02216
from £20.50to £29.996 offersManufacturer: Bruder
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Individual fold-up jib arm
• Movable tines during transport operation, fold-out support
• Compatible with all tractors of the TOP Profi and Profi series
• Material: Plastic
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Krone Swather 02216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bruder Krone Windrower
Bruder Krone Windrower, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£20.50
£24.45
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bruder Kids Krone Dual Rotary Swath Windrower Playset Model 0803510
Bring authentic farm action to playtime with the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Krone Dual Rotary Swath Windrower Playset Model, a detailed dual rotary windrower model that lets kids experience realistic grass gathering and swathing just like on a real farm. Built from premium ABS plastic, the windrower features two rotary rakes that rotate as it's moved, simulating the essential forage preparation stage. Foldable arms allow for easy transport mode, while rugged tread tyres and a stable chassis ensure smooth movement indoors or outdoors. Compatible with Bruder tractors, it's perfect for imaginative role-play and helps develop coordination and fine motor skills as children recreate the harvest process.
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
Bruder Krone Swath Windrower 02216 Dual Rotary Childrens Toy Model Playset 1:16
Bruder Krone Swath Windrower 02216 Dual Rotary Childrens Toy Model Playset 1:16, Toys & Games > Construction & Building Toys > Construction Toys > Construction Toy Complete Sets & Packs
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bruder 02216 Krone Dual-Rotary Swath Windrower Model MCB002216000
Bruder 02216 Krone Dual-Rotary Swath Windrower Model MCB002216000, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Krone Dual Rotary Swath Windrower 1:16 022167
Bruder Krone Dual Rotary Swath Windrower 1:16, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£28.72
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02216 Krone Dual Rotary Windrower 1:16 scale tractor toy farm toys farmer
Bruder 02216 Krone Dual Rotary Windrower 1:16 scale tractor toy farm toys farmer, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£29.99
£33.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Product Details
Additional information
Individual fold-up jib arm
Movable tines during transport operation, fold-out support
Compatible with all tractors of the TOP Profi and Profi series
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre x H9 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder Krone Swather 02216
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Eldrador - Stone Dragon (70149)
£18.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Thomas Kinkade Evening Mood
£20.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Raptor-Slash
source: eBay
Hasbro Nerf DinoSquad Raptor-Slash
£22.89
Compare Prices
1 offers
Schleich Mobile Farm Stand (42528)
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bruder Krone Swather KWT 8.82
£21.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hasbro Nerf Ultra Dorado
£24.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder Krone Swather 02216
bgmtractor
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: £3.95
prodImage
£21.50
Shipping: Free
toytastictrading
prodImage
£24.29
Shipping: Free
ben_burgess
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel