Brother TZEFX641

Manufacturer: Brother
from £22.87to £34.126 offersManufacturer: Brother
• Labeling tape
• Color: black on yellow
• Width: 18 mm
• Length: 8 mm
• Compatible with: Brother P-Touch PT 18R, 1830/VP, 2030VP, 2100VP, 2430PC, 2460, 2470, 2700VP, 2730VP, 3600, 7500VP, 7600VP, 9600, 9700PC, 9800PCN, D400/VP, D450VP, D600VP, E300VP, E500VP, E550WVP, H300/LI, H500/LI, P700, P750W, P750TDI
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brother TZEFX641
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother TZe-FX641 Black on Yellow 18mm Flexi ID P-Touch Labelling Tape
Brother TZe-FX641 Black on Yellow 18mm Flexi ID P-Touch Labelling Tape, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
Brother TZE-FX641 DirectLabel black on yellow Laminat 18mm x 8m for Br TZEFX641
Brother P-touch Pro Tapes are built with tough and durable professional grade materials and adhesives. Developed to meet the needs of tradespeople and other professionals looking for reliable long-term identification that withstands the test of time. With a specially formulated adhesive to wrap easily and securely around wires and cables with a diameter of 3mm or larger. The Brother TZe-FX641 labelling tape is also suitable for use on other tightly curved surfaces such as pipes and conduits. Barcodes and other detailed information can be included when used in the style of a cable flag. These self-adhesive laminated labels can withstand extremes of temperatures and are resistant to chemicals. abrasion. sunlight and water. Meaning when you label something on-site. it stays labelled. Pro Tape TZe tape cassettes are quick and easy to install and come in various label widths. colours and materials. So. no matter what the job. Pro Tapes can provide you with crisp. sharp and easily readable labels to get the job done.Compatible Printers: Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 NW. Brother P-Touch 220. Brother P-Touch D 610 BT. Brother P-Touch 9400. Brother P-Touch 9200 Series. Brother P-Touch P 700. Brother P-Touch D 400 Series. Brother P-Touch 2500 PC. Brother P-Touch D 450 VP. Brother P-Touch 3600. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 920 BT. Brother P-Touch 340 C. Brother P-Touch PT-P 950 NW. Brother P-Touch RL 700 S. Brother P-Touch E 550 Series. Brother P-Touch D 800 W. Brother P-Touch D 410 Y. Brother P-Touch P 750 TDI. Brother P-Touch D 600 VP. Brother P-Touch 1850 CC. Brother P-Touch Cube plus PT-P 710 BT. Brother P-Touch P 750 W + 4 tapes. Brother P-Touch P 750 Series. Brother P-Touch D 400 VP. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTSP. Brother P-Touch D 410. Brother P-Touch E 310 BTVP. Brother P-Touch 540. Brother P-Touch 9200 PC. Brother P-Touch 9700 PC. Brother P-Touch E 550 WNI VP. Brother P-Touch 2450 CC. Brother P-Touch 550. Brother P-Touch D 410 Series. Brother P-Touch H 300. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Series. Brother P-Touch 1850 Series. Brother P-Touch 2030 VP. Brother P-Touch 2450 DX. Brother P-Touch 1850. Brother P-Touch 2700 VP. Brother P-Touch 18 R. Brother P-Touch 2400. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro PT-P 910 BT. Brother P-Touch E 560 Series. Brother P-Touch 1000 BTS. Brother P-Touch 7600 VP. Brother P-Touch D 610 Series. Brother P-Touch 2430 PC. Brother P-Touch 2470. Brother P-Touch D 460 btVP. Brother P-Touch 300 SP. Brother P-Touch 2420 PC. Brother P-Touch 2450. Brother P-Touch 1000 F. Brother P-Touch E 550 W VP. Brother P-Touch 310. Brother P-Touch 2450 Series. Brother P-Touch E 300 VP. Brother P-Touch 1830 VP. Brother P-Touch 2460. Brother P-Touch H 500. Brother P-Touch 1800 E. Brother P-Touch H 500 Series. Brother P-Touch 9200 DX. Brother P-Touch 9800 PCN. Brother P-Touch D 460 Series. Brother P-Touch 1750. Brother P-Touch 1800. Brother P-Touch D 410 VP. Brother P-Touch 9500 PC. Brother P-Touch 7500 VP. Brother P-Touch H 300 Series. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Wc. Brother P-Touch 540 Series. Brother P-Touch 310 Series. Brother P-Touch H 300 Li. Brother P-Touch 300. Brother P-Touch 540 C. Brother P-Touch D 460. Brother P-Touch 310 CC. Brother P-Touch 340 Series. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 720 BT. Brother P-Touch D 400 AD. Brother P-Touch 1850 VP. Brother P-Touch D 400. Brother P-Touch 350. Brother P-Touch E 500 VP. Brother P-Touch 340. Brother P-Touch 2400 E. Brother P-Touch 210 E. Brother P-Touch 2730 VP. Brother P-Touch 2480. Brother P-Touch E 550 W SP. Brother P-Touch 1950 VP. Brother P-Touch 2100 VP. Brother P-Touch D 610 BTVP. Brother P-Touch P 750 W. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 W. Brother P-Touch 9600. Brother P-Touch H 500 Li. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTVP
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£23.84
Shipping: Free
Brother TZEFX641 Black on Yellow
Brother TZEFX641 Black on Yellow, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Printers, Scanners & Supplies > Printer & Scanner Parts & Accs > Other Printer & Scanner Accs
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brother P-Touch TZe Lam Tape Cassette 18mm x 8m Black on Yellow Flexible ID Tape TZE-FX641
Brother P-Touch TZe Lam Tape Cassette 18mm x 8m Black on Yellow Flexible ID Tape, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-FX641 - Black on yellow - Roll (1.8 cm x 8 m) 1 cassette(s) flexible TZEFX641
Brother TZe-FX641 - Black on yellow - Roll (1.8 cm x 8 m) 1 cassette(s) flexible, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£30.69
Shipping: Free
Brother Black on Yellow Flexible Label Tape 18mm TZEFX641
Brother Black on Yellow Flexible Label Tape 18mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Label Makers
prodImage
£34.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color: black on yellow
Width: 18 mm
Length: 8 mm
Compatible with: Brother P-Touch PT 18R, 1830/VP, 2030VP, 2100VP, 2430PC, 2460, 2470, 2700VP, 2730VP, 3600, 7500VP, 7600VP, 9600, 9700PC, 9800PCN, D400/VP, D450VP, D600VP, E300VP, E500VP, E550WVP, H300/LI, H500/LI, P700, P750W, P750TDI

Price History

1M
Brother TZEFX641
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother TZE344
£12.95
Brother TZE344Compare 4 Prices
Brother TZE221
£10.75
Brother TZE221Compare 17 Prices
Brother DK-N55224
£16.91
Brother DK-N55224Compare 8 Prices
Brother TZE521
£12.95
Brother TZE521Compare 11 Prices
Brother TZ-231
£9.99
Brother TZ-231Compare 2 Prices
Brother TZEN201
£13.28
Brother TZEN201Compare 5 Prices
Brother DK-11247
£30.00
Brother DK-11247Compare 11 Prices
Brother DK-22211
£12.00
Brother DK-22211Compare 6 Prices
Brother DK-44605
£22.30
Brother DK-44605Compare 3 Prices
Brother CZ-1005
£34.48
Brother CZ-1005Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810897
£22.85
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz 5232
£27.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother TZES261
£22.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 1460 Insert Sign
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fellowes TFT/LCD Monitor Stand
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Durable Duraframe A3 (4873)
£22.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£22.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.84
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£25.75
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel