Brother TZEFX261
- Labeling tape
- Color: black on white
- Width: 36 mm
- Length: 8 mm
- Compatible with: Brother P-Touch PT 3600, 9600, 9700PC, 9800PCN
Price History
1M 3M
Brother TZEFX261
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Brother TZES131
£9.99

Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£17.78

Reiner SCT cyberJack one
£75.47

Leitz 5008
£7.91

Leitz Block stapler
£134.47

Reiner SCT Authenticator
£46.64
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brother TZE-FX261 DirectLabel black on white Laminat 36mm x 8m for Bro TZEFX261
Brother P-touch Pro Tapes are built with tough and durable professional grade materials and adhesives. Developed to meet the needs of tradespeople and other professionals looking for reliable long-term identification that withstands the test of time. With a specially formulated adhesive to wrap easily and securely around wires and cables with a diameter of 3mm or larger. The Brother TZe-FX261 labelling tape is also suitable for use on other tightly curved surfaces such as pipes and conduits. Barcodes and other detailed information can be included when used in the style of a cable flag. These self-adhesive laminated labels can withstand extremes of temperatures and are resistant to chemicals. abrasion. sunlight and water. Meaning when you label something on-site. it stays labelled. Pro Tape TZe tape cassettes are quick and easy to install and come in various label widths. colours and materials. So. no matter what the job. Pro Tapes can provide you with crisp. sharp and easily readable labels to get the job done.Compatible Printers: Brother P-Touch 9600. Brother P-Touch 9500 PC. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Series. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 920 BT. Brother P-Touch D 800 W. Brother P-Touch PT-P 950 NW. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Wc. Brother P-Touch 3600. Brother P-Touch 9800 PCN. Brother P-Touch 550. Brother P-Touch RL 700 S. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro PT-P 910 BT. Brother P-Touch 9200 Series. Brother P-Touch 9200 PC. Brother P-Touch 9700 PC. Brother P-Touch 9400. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 W. Brother P-Touch 9200 DX. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 NW
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£24.79
Shipping: Free
Brother TZE-FX261 label-making tape Black on white 101066
Brother P-touch Pro Tapes are built with tough and durable professional grade materials and adhesives. Developed to meet the needs of tradespeople and other professionals looking for reliable long-term identification that withstands the test of time. With a specially formulated adhesive to wrap easily and securely around wires and cables with a diameter of 3mm or larger. The Brother TZe-FX261 labelling tape is also suitable for use on other tightly curved surfaces such as pipes and conduits. Barcodes and other detailed information can be included when used in the style of a cable flag. These self-adhesive laminated labels can withstand extremes of temperatures and are resistant to chemicals abrasion sunlight and water. Meaning when you label something on-site it stays labelled. Pro Tape TZe tape cassettes are quick and easy to install and come in various label widths colours and materials. So no matter what the job Pro Tapes can provide you with crisp sharp and easily readable labels to get the job done.

£34.93
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-FX261 label-making tape Black on white 603366
Brother P-touch D800W, Brother P-touch P900W, Brother P-touch P950NW, Brother P-touch 3600, Brother P-touch 9200DX, Brother P-touch 9200PC, Brother P-touch 9400, Brother P-touch 9500PC, Brother P-touch 9600, Brother P-touch 9700PC, P-touch 9800PCN Original Black/White Width 36 mm / 8 m

£36.77
£50.76
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
| Color: black on white |
| Width: 36 mm |
| Length: 8 mm |
| Compatible with: Brother P-Touch PT 3600, 9600, 9700PC, 9800PCN |
Price History
1M 3M
Brother TZEFX261
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products