Brother TZE242

Price History
• Labeling tape
• Color: red on white
• Width: 18 mm
• Compatible with: Brother P-Touch PT 18R, 1830/?VP, 2030VP, 2100VP, 2430PC, 2460, 2470, 2700VP, 2730VP, 3600, 7500VP, 7600VP, 9600, 9700PC, 9800PCN, D400/?VP, D450VP, D600VP, E300VP, E500VP, E550WVP, H300/?LI, H500/?LI, P700, P750W, P750TDI
• Dimensions: L8 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother TZE242
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother P-Touch TZe242 Tape Cassette Laminated 18mm x 8m Red on White Tape -G1
Brother P-Touch TZe242 Tape Cassette Laminated 18mm x 8m Red on White Tape -G1, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Paper Products
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.97 / Unit
Brother TZE-242 DirectLabel red on white Laminat 18mm x 8m for Brother TZE242
Compatible with a wide range of Brother's P-touch printers. this genuine laminated TZe-242 labelling tape cassette is especially versatile thanks to its easy-to-read Red and white colour – so it comes in useful around the home. office and in other workplaces.Compatible Printers: Brother P-Touch 540 Series. Brother P-Touch 2400 E. Brother P-Touch 2500 PC. Brother P-Touch 540. Brother P-Touch 1850 CC. Brother P-Touch P 750 W + 4 tapes. Brother P-Touch 9600. Brother P-Touch P 750 Series. Brother P-Touch E 550 Series. Brother P-Touch 9500 PC. Brother P-Touch E 310 BTVP. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Series. Brother P-Touch 2450 CC. Brother P-Touch P 750 W. Brother P-Touch H 500 Series. Brother P-Touch 340. Brother P-Touch 340 C. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Wc. Brother P-Touch 550. Brother P-Touch 350. Brother P-Touch D 610 BTVP. Brother P-Touch Cube plus PT-P 710 BT. Brother P-Touch D 610 BT. Brother P-Touch D 600 VP. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 720 BT. Brother P-Touch 310 Series. Brother P-Touch 300 SP. Brother P-Touch 2430 PC. Brother P-Touch PT-P 950 NW. Brother P-Touch 1750. Brother P-Touch 7600 VP. Brother P-Touch 340 Series. Brother P-Touch H 500 Li. Brother P-Touch 1850 Series. Brother P-Touch E 300 VP. Brother P-Touch 310. Brother P-Touch 1000 F. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 920 BT. Brother P-Touch 3600. Brother P-Touch 9700 PC. Brother P-Touch 2450 Series. Brother P-Touch 9400. Brother P-Touch D 400 VP. Brother P-Touch 220. Brother P-Touch 2450. Brother P-Touch 2460. Brother P-Touch H 500. Brother P-Touch RL 700 S. Brother P-Touch 9800 PCN. Brother P-Touch 1950 VP. Brother P-Touch 1800. Brother P-Touch 18 R. Brother P-Touch 7500 VP. Brother P-Touch 2030 VP. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTVP. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTSP. Brother P-Touch E 560 Series. Brother P-Touch 1800 E. Brother P-Touch 9200 PC. Brother P-Touch D 400 Series. Brother P-Touch 2480. Brother P-Touch 1850. Brother P-Touch D 400 AD. Brother P-Touch D 400. Brother P-Touch D 800 W. Brother P-Touch D 460 Series. Brother P-Touch D 410 VP. Brother P-Touch E 500 VP. Brother P-Touch E 550 WNI VP. Brother P-Touch 1850 VP. Brother P-Touch 310 CC. Brother P-Touch 1830 VP. Brother P-Touch D 410 Series. Brother P-Touch D 410. Brother P-Touch H 300. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 W. Brother P-Touch 1000 BTS. Brother P-Touch 2730 VP. Brother P-Touch 2400. Brother P-Touch 210 E. Brother P-Touch D 610 Series. Brother P-Touch D 460 btVP. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 NW. Brother P-Touch D 410 Y. Brother P-Touch 9200 DX. Brother P-Touch D 460. Brother P-Touch 2420 PC. Brother P-Touch 2700 VP. Brother P-Touch H 300 Li. Brother P-Touch D 450 VP. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro PT-P 910 BT. Brother P-Touch 300. Brother P-Touch 2100 VP. Brother P-Touch E 550 W VP. Brother P-Touch 9200 Series. Brother P-Touch 2450 DX. Brother P-Touch E 550 W SP. Brother P-Touch H 300 Series. Brother P-Touch 540 C. Brother P-Touch P 700. Brother P-Touch 2470. Brother P-Touch P 750 TDI
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
Brother TZE-242 P-Touch Ribbon, 18mm x 8m TZE242
Laminated tape sticks to virtually any surface and is durableenough to withstand scrapes and abrasions. Because it iswater-resistant, it can be used...
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-242 - Standard adhesive - red on white - Roll (1.8 cm x 8 m) 1 cassette(s) laminated tape - for Brother PT-D600, P-Touch PT-1880, D450, D800, E550, E800, P900, P950, P-Touch EDGE PT-P750 B004YJLV6K
Brother original: TZE242 | Brother original laminated tape | red on white Contents: 1 roll(s), number 1 High quality: high-quality Brother original laminated tape Suitable for the following Brother devices: P-Touch PT-1230, 1400, 1600, 1650, 18, 1800, 1830, 1880, 1900, 1910, 1950, 1960, 2030, 2100, 2110, 24. 00, 0, 2430, 2480, 2600, 2610, 2700, 2710, 2730, 3600, 550
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-242 - Standard adhesive - red on white - Roll (1.8 cm x 8 m) 1 cassette(s) laminated tape - for Brother PT-D600, P-Touch PT-1880, D450, D800, E550, E800, P900, P950, P-Touch EDGE PT-P750 W1135A0L0102030LBL
Brother original: TZE242 | Brother original laminated tape | red on white Contents: 1 roll(s), number 1 High quality: high-quality Brother original laminated tape Suitable for the following Brother devices: P-Touch PT-1230, 1400, 1600, 1650, 18, 1800, 1830, 1880, 1900, 1910, 1950, 1960, 2030, 2100, 2110, 24. 00, 0, 2430, 2480, 2600, 2610, 2700, 2710, 2730, 3600, 550
prodImage
£20.46
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-242 - Standard adhesive - red on white - Roll (1.8 cm x 8 m) 1 casse TZE242
Brother TZe-242 - Standard adhesive - red on white - Roll (1.8 cm x 8 m) 1 casse, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£20.76
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-242 - Standard adhesive - red on white - Roll (1.8 cm x 8 m) 1 cassette(s) laminated tape - for Brother PT-D600, P-Touch PT-1880, D450, D800, E550, E800, P900, P950, P-Touch EDGE PT-P750 W1135A0L0102030LBL
Brother original: TZE242 | Brother original laminated tape | red on white Contents: 1 roll(s), number 1 High quality: high-quality Brother original laminated tape Suitable for the following Brother devices: P-Touch PT-1230, 1400, 1600, 1650, 18, 1800, 1830, 1880, 1900, 1910, 1950, 1960, 2030, 2100, 2110, 24. 00, 0, 2430, 2480, 2600, 2610, 2700, 2710, 2730, 3600, 550
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color: red on white
Width: 18 mm
Compatible with: Brother P-Touch PT 18R, 1830/?VP, 2030VP, 2100VP, 2430PC, 2460, 2470, 2700VP, 2730VP, 3600, 7500VP, 7600VP, 9600, 9700PC, 9800PCN, D400/?VP, D450VP, D600VP, E300VP, E500VP, E550WVP, H300/?LI, H500/?LI, P700, P750W, P750TDI
Dimensions
L8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Brother TZE242
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother TZE221
£10.75
Brother TZE221Compare 4 Prices
Brother DK22205
£11.96
Brother DK22205Compare 17 Prices
Brother DK-11209
£11.82
Brother DK-11209Compare 8 Prices
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Brother TZES631Compare 5 Prices
Brother TZE435
£16.43
Brother TZE435Compare 6 Prices
Brother DK-44605
£22.41
Brother DK-44605Compare 5 Prices
Brother CZ-1005
£31.14
Brother CZ-1005Compare 8 Prices
Brother DK-11208
£7.01
Brother DK-11208Compare 9 Prices
Brother DK-N55224
£14.47
Brother DK-N55224Compare 7 Prices
Brother DK-11204
£6.84
Brother DK-11204Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

5 Star 4-hole punch
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE335
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Quick-adjust compass Grip 2001
£12.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Wire binding spine RG810510
£12.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Leitz 1692 50 pieces
£13.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brother TZE541
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-100
£13.01
Compare Prices
12 offers
Fellowes Plastic binding spine 19 mm
£13.07
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brother TZE232
£14.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
Leitz Cosy Pen Holder
£13.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
rxdsales
prodImage
£12.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £12.97 / Unit
prodImage
£16.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£19.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£20.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel