Brother TZE161

• Brother TZE-161 DirectLabel
• Tape length: 8 m
• Black text on clear tape
• Compatible with Brother P-Touch 550, 3600, 9200PC, 9200DX, 9400, 9500PC, 9600, 9700PC, 9800PC
• Original laminated material
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
Standard delivery in 3 working days
£21.07
Shipping: Free

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother TZE-161 DirectLabel black on Transparent 36mm x 8m for Brother TZE161
Compatible with a wide range of Brother’s P-touch printers. this genuine laminated TZe-161 labelling tape cassette is especially versatile thanks to its easy-to-read black and Clear colour – so it comes in useful around the home. office and in other workplaces.Compatible Printers: Brother P-Touch 9600. Brother P-Touch PT-P 950 NW. Brother P-Touch 9200 Series. Brother P-Touch 9400. Brother P-Touch 9700 PC. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Wc. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Series. Brother P-Touch 9800 PCN. Brother P-Touch 9200 DX. Brother P-Touch 9200 PC. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 W. Brother P-Touch 3600. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 NW. Brother P-Touch RL 700 S. Brother P-Touch 550. Brother P-Touch D 800 W. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 920 BT. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro PT-P 910 BT. Brother P-Touch 9500 PC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-161 - Black on clear - Roll (3.56 cm x 8 m) 1 cassette(s) laminated tape - for P-Touch PT-3600, 530, 550, 9200, 9400, 9500, 9600, 9700, 9800, D800, P900, P950 TG-UT65-NXNVEX158
Brother original: TZE161 | Brother original laminated tape | black on transparent Contents: 1 roll(s), number 1 High quality: high-quality Brother original laminated tape Suitable for the following Brother devices: P-Touch PT-3600, PT-530, PT-550, PT-550A, PT-9200, PT-9200DX, PT-9200PC, PT-9400, PT-9500, PT-9500pc, PT-9600, PT-9700PC, PT-9800. PCNNNNN,00W, PT-P900W
prodImage
£26.67
Shipping: Free
Brother Laminated tape 36mm TZE161
Brother Laminated tape 36mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-161 Labelling Tape Cassette, 36 mm (W) x 8 m (L), Laminated, Brother Supplies - Black on Clear WESTZE161
Laminated - black text on a clear background, 36 mm in width and 8 m long Uses - Brother's distant, patented technology offers durability inside the office, home and outdoors; ideal for assets tags, warning and H and S labels, file and folders, shelves and kitchen uses Features - only Brother tapes are rigorously tested to be temperature, sunlight, water, fade and abrasion resistant Varity - over 60 colour and size variations on offer, there’s a solution for every task
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-161 Labelling Tape Cassette, 36 mm (W) x 8 m (L), Laminated, Brother Supplies - Black on Clear TG-UT65-NXNV
Laminated - black text on a clear background, 36 mm in width and 8 m long Uses - Brother's distant, patented technology offers durability inside the office, home and outdoors; ideal for assets tags, warning and H and S labels, file and folders, shelves and kitchen uses Features - only Brother tapes are rigorously tested to be temperature, sunlight, water, fade and abrasion resistant Varity - over 60 colour and size variations on offer, there’s a solution for every task
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
Brother Laminated tape 36mm 81419
Compatible With A Wide Range Of BrotherS P-Touch Printers This Genuine Laminated Tze-141 Labelling Tape Cassette Is Especially Versatile Thanks To Its Easy-To-Read Black And Clear Colour So It Comes In Useful Around The Home Office And In Other Workplaces. Equally Handy In The Home Office Or Workplace This Laminated Black On Clear Tze-161 Labelling Tape Can Be Used To Identify The Contents Of Everything From File Folders And Shelves To Usb Flash Drives As Well As Cables And Other Equipment. These Self-Adhesive Laminated Labels Have Been Developed To Withstand Extremes Of Temperatures And Are Resistant To Chemicals Abrasion Sunlight And Submersion In Water Making Them Suitable For Both Indoor And Outdoor Use. Tze Tape Cassettes Are Quick And Easy To Install And Come In Various Label Widths Colours And Materials - Ensuring Your P-Touch Machine Meets All Your Labelling Needs.
prodImage
£29.48
Shipping: Free
Brother Laminated tape 36mm label-making tape TZE161
Laminated tape sticks to virtually any surface and is durable enough to withstand scrapes and abrasions. Because it is water-resistant, it can be...
prodImage
£32.02
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-161 - Black on clear - Roll (3.56 cm x 8 m) 1 cassette(s) laminated
Brother TZe-161 - Black on clear - Roll (3.56 cm x 8 m) 1 cassette(s) laminated, Crafts > Multi-Purpose Craft Supplies > Crafting Pieces > Stickers
prodImage
£36.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brother TZE-161 DirectLabel
Tape length: 8 m
Black text on clear tape
Compatible with Brother P-Touch 550, 3600, 9200PC, 9200DX, 9400, 9500PC, 9600, 9700PC, 9800PC
Original laminated material

Price History

1M 3M
Brother TZE161
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother TZE221
£11.49
Brother TZE221Compare 6 Prices
Brother DK22205
£11.96
Brother DK22205Compare 17 Prices
Brother DK-11209
£11.82
Brother DK-11209Compare 8 Prices
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Brother TZES631Compare 5 Prices
Brother TZE435
£16.43
Brother TZE435Compare 6 Prices
Brother DK-44605
£22.41
Brother DK-44605Compare 6 Prices
Brother CZ-1005
£31.14
Brother CZ-1005Compare 8 Prices
Brother DK-11208
£7.01
Brother DK-11208Compare 9 Prices
Brother DK-N55224
£14.47
Brother DK-N55224Compare 7 Prices
Brother DK-11204
£6.84
Brother DK-11204Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GBC Binder spine with zipper 388002
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rapesco ECO HD-140
£24.57
Compare Prices
5 offers
GBC Spine 4028202
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028203
£21.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Binder spine 4028610
£19.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
GBC Spine 4028621
£20.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Novus B5 Stapler
£20.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5676
£21.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£21.07
Shipping: Free
Refresh eCommerce
prodImage
£26.67
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£27.57
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel