Brita Maxtra+ pack of 2

Price History
• Water Filter
• Set Consisting of: 2 pieces
• Anti-scale filter
• Suitable for: All BRITA systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BRITA Maxtra+ Water Filter Cartridge Pack of 2 - Cartridges for All BRITA Water Filters to Reduce Limescale, Chlorine & Taste-Disturbing Substances in Tap Water, White 1025349 Brita xX 2
Perfect taste: for a full aroma of tea, the cartridge reliably reduces chlorine in tap water Protection against limescale: the filter cartridge extends the life of kitchen appliances Quality and design from Germany: customers worldwide trust the quality of BRITA If the practical indicator on the lid of the jug flashes after 4 weeks, the next refill cartridge should be inserted All parts come into contact with water are BPA free
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Filters for Maxtra+ Water Filter Jug, Plastic/Carbon/Resin 2 Filtri Bianco ZW-DCB7-3XY0
2 Maxtra Filters + for Brita filter jugs The new Maxtra Filters + are suitable for all Brita filter jugs, Old and New models Better tasting filtered water thanks to the reduction of chlorine, limescale and metals such as lead and copper All products are certified filter TIFQ for compliance with the Ministerial Decree 25/2012 food and TÜV for compatibility Italian Version
prodImage
£16.79
£21.28
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
BRITA Filters for Maxtra+ Water Filter Jug, Plastic/Carbon/Resin 2 Filtri Bianco
Product Description 1 Box Contains 11
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
BRITA 1023118 Maxtra+ Pack 2 Water Filter Cartridge, Exterior: Plastic^Interior: Activated Carbon, ion Exchanger, White
BRITA1023118Maxtra+Pack2WaterFilterCartridge,Exterior:Plastic^Interior:ActivatedCarbon,ionExchanger,White Description ProductDescription...
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Set Consisting of:2 pieces
Anti-scale filter
Suitable for: All BRITA systems

Price History

1M 3M
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£66.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 5 Prices
Brita sodaTRIO
£14,237.29
Brita sodaTRIOCompare 1 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 18 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 9 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brita Maxtra Pro (122027)
£16.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke PET water bottle 650 ml set of 2
£17.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita Fill&Go Vital
£14.45
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brita Marella Cool
£16.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aarke Pure filter granulate refill pack of 3
£14.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Aarke Carbonator PET bottle 800 ml
£14.11
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brita Maxtra+ pack of 3
£13.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brita Classic Pack-6
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aarke Glass bottle for Carbonator Pro
£19.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
0nline Fulfillment
prodImage
£16.79
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel