Bric's Travel bag BBJ20202

Manufacturer: Bric's
from £369.00to £463.742 offersManufacturer: Bric's
• Bric's Weekender in faux leather with genuine leather trim
• Lockable, spacious main compartment with two-way zipper
• Inside: one zippered pocket and one front zippered pocket
• Two snap-together top handles and removable shoulder strap (Length: 82-145 cm)
• Includes removable address tag and combination lock
• Dimensions: 55x32x20 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Travel bag BBJ20202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bric's Firenze 22 inch Carry-On Holdall, Duffle Bag, Cream 593540
The Firenze 22″ Cargo Duffle is handcrafted using durable, easy to clean, embossed leather-like PVC with vegetable tanned leather trimmings. This classic holdall is offered in a signature Cream color way. BRIC’S Firenze offers an assortment of travel items that look good and travel even better. The interior lining features a BRIC’S logo jacquard print that is also water-proof. Toss our trusty duffle bag into the backseat, and head out on the open road. This is the must-have road trip travel bag. HOW TO CLEAN: Clean cotton-flocked PVC gently with a soft, dry brush. In the case of greasy or persistent stain, use a solution of water and soap with a sponge. Dry the item by dabbing it with a dry cloth and then air dry.
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
Brics Bric's Firenze Carry-On Holdall 55cm (Cream)
Bric's Firenze Carry-On Holdall 55cm (Cream): Timeless Elegance for Weekend Travels Embrace Italian heritage and effortless style with the...
prodImage
£463.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bric's Weekender in faux leather with genuine leather trim
Lockable, spacious main compartment with two-way zipper
Inside: one zippered pocket and one front zippered pocket
Two snap-together top handles and removable shoulder strap (Length: 82-145 cm)
Includes removable address tag and combination lock
Dimensions: 55x32x20 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bric's Travel bag BBJ20202
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bric's

Bric's X-Bag BXG45281
£125.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45281Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45071Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X Bag BXG45282
£109.00
Bric's X Bag BXG45282Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072
£95.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45072Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)
£115.00
Bric's X-Travel backpack (BXL44649)Compare 1 Prices
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)
£105.00
Bric's X-Bag shoulder bag (BXG42732)Compare 2 Prices
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070
£109.00
Bric's X-Bag BXG45070Compare 3 Prices
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cm
£99.00
Bric's X-Bag travel bag 42 cmCompare 2 Prices
Case Luggage London
prodImage
£369.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£463.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel