Braun Multiquick 5 WK 500

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun Multiquick 5 WK 500
from £75.241 offerManufacturer: Braun
• Kettle
• Power: 3,000 W
• Water Tank: 1.6 Litre
• Water Level Indicator: Yes
• Temperature Control: Stepless
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
• Limescale Filter: Yes
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£75.24
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun WK 500 electric kettle 1.6 L 3000 W Black
BraunWK500electrickettle1.6L3000WBlack
prodImage
£75.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Capacity
Water Tank:1.6 Litre
Performance
Power:3,000 W
Properties
Temperature Control:Stepless
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes
Water Level Indicator:Yes
Limescale Filter:Yes

More from Braun

Braun JB 9040
£139.30
Braun JB 9040Compare 6 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9187XLI
£129.99
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9187XLICompare 8 Prices
Braun 9 MQ 9135XI
£109.90
Braun 9 MQ 9135XICompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147X
£226.44
Braun MultiQuick 9 MQ 9147XCompare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755M
£65.00
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55755MCompare 5 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235
£99.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Vario MQ 5235Compare 1 Prices
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236M
£69.99
Braun MultiQuick 5 Pro MQ55236MCompare 6 Prices
Braun MultiMix 5 HM 5100
£86.26
Braun MultiMix 5 HM 5100Compare 2 Prices
Braun Multiquick J700
£228.36
Braun Multiquick J700Compare 1 Prices
Braun MQ 7000X
£135.97
Braun MQ 7000XCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Severin WK 3473
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch TWK7S05
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg WKF01CR
£79.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Russell Hobbs Retro Ribbon Kettle (21670-70)
£70.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch MyMoment TWK2M161
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DKT360Z
£83.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Concept RK3300
£84.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fellow Stagg Polished Steel 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Concept RK3304
£72.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Braun Multiquick 5 WK 500
prodImage
£75.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel