Brabantia Trash can Bo Touch Bin 3x 11 L

Price History
• Trash bin
• Capacity: 3 x 11 L
• Soft-touch lid, quiet and can be left open if needed
• Space-saving, fits snugly against the wall or into a corner
• Includes 3 removable plastic liners for waste separation
• Dimensions: Width 540 mm, Depth 315 mm, Height 680 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Trash can Bo Touch Bin 3x 11 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 3 x 11 Litre Inner Buckets (Matt Black) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin with Removable Compartments + Free Bin Bags B073ZHCZFW
Easy to clean: Detachable lid unit and removable inner buckets (3 x 11 Litre) Space efficient - it fits closely to the wall or conveniently in a corner. Soft-touch and large opening - ideal for recycling Sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit bin liners (code X) included 10 Year Guarantee and Cradle-to-Cradle certified
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch 3 x 11 Litre Bin AQFC2632_126075800
Looking for a beautiful solution for waste separation? This Brabantia Bo Touch Bin has great looks, 3 x 11 litres of capacity, and fits perfectly against the wall or counter on its very stable non-skid legs. Now that's separating in style! Brabantia Colour: Matt Black
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch 3 x 11 Litre Bin AQFC2632_126075801
Looking for a beautiful solution for waste separation? This Brabantia Bo Touch Bin has great looks, 3 x 11 litres of capacity, and fits perfectly against the wall or counter on its very stable non-skid legs. Now that's separating in style! Brabantia Colour: Matt Steel
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 3 x 11 Litre Inner Buckets (Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin with Removable Compartments + Free Bin Bags 149293922
Easy to clean: Detachable lid unit and removable inner buckets (3 x 11 Litre) Space efficient - it fits closely to the wall or conveniently in a corner. Soft-touch and large opening - ideal for recycling Sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit bin liners (code X) included 10 Year Guarantee and Cradle-to-Cradle certified
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 3 x 11 Litre Inner Buckets (Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin with Removable Compartments + Free Bin Bags 149293922
Easy to clean: Detachable lid unit and removable inner buckets (3 x 11 Litre) Space efficient - it fits closely to the wall or conveniently in a corner. Soft-touch and large opening - ideal for recycling Sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit bin liners (code X) included 10 Year Guarantee and Cradle-to-Cradle certified
prodImage
£191.54
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 3 x 11 Litre Inner Buckets (Metallic Gold) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin 19578407
Recycling - The stylish Bo Touch Bin offers three compartments (3 x 11 litres) and is ideal for waste seperation in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code X), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The click-on legs offer a perfect working height, Combined with the three removable compartments making it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 24% recycled materials and 98% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£197.49
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 3 x 11 Litre Inner Buckets (Champagne) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin with Removable Compartments + Free Bin Bags
Easy to clean: Detachable lid unit and removable inner buckets (3 x 11 Litre) Space efficient - it fits closely to the wall or conveniently in a...
prodImage
£257.03
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brabantia Bo Touch 3 x 11 Litre Bin AQFC2632_126075805
Looking for a beautiful solution for waste separation? This Brabantia Bo Touch Bin has great looks, 3 x 11 litres of capacity, and fits perfectly against the wall or counter on its very stable non-skid legs. Now that's separating in style! Brabantia Colour: Metallic Gold
prodImage
£200.68
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 3 x 11 Litre Inner Buckets (Metallic Gold) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin 19578407
Recycling - The stylish Bo Touch Bin offers three compartments (3 x 11 litres) and is ideal for waste seperation in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code X), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The click-on legs offer a perfect working height, Combined with the three removable compartments making it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 24% recycled materials and 98% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£201.06
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 3 x 11 Litre Inner Buckets (Metallic Gold) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin B089W73M5G
Recycling - The stylish Bo Touch Bin offers three compartments (3 x 11 litres) and is ideal for waste seperation in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code X), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The click-on legs offer a perfect working height, Combined with the three removable compartments making it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 24% recycled materials and 98% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£201.64
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 3 x 11L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch B07NQ7R8B1
Recycling - The stylish Bo Touch Bin offers three compartments (3 x 11 litres) and is ideal for waste seperation in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (code X), sample pack is enclosed Easy to clean - The click-on legs offer a perfect working height, Combined with the three removable compartments making it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 24% recycled materials and 98% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch 3 x 11 Litre Bin AQFC2632_126075804
Looking for a beautiful solution for waste separation? This Brabantia Bo Touch Bin has great looks, 3 x 11 litres of capacity, and fits perfectly against the wall or counter on its very stable non-skid legs. Now that's separating in style! Brabantia Colour: Mineral Concrete Grey
prodImage
£239.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trash bin
Capacity: 3 x 11 L
Soft-touch lid, quiet and can be left open if needed
Space-saving, fits snugly against the wall or into a corner
Includes 3 removable plastic liners for waste separation
Dimensions: Width 540 mm, Depth 315 mm, Height 680 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Trash can Bo Touch Bin 3x 11 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 13 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 11 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 28 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£44.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 35 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 7 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 33 Prices
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£182.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel