Brabantia Trash Can Bo Touch Bin 11 + 23 L

Price History
• Trash Can Bo Touch Bin
• Capacity: 11 + 23 liters
• Removable plastic inner bucket
• Adjustable, non-slip feet
• Soft-touch opening with a single touch
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Trash Can Bo Touch Bin 11 + 23 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 11L + 23L Inner Buckets (Matt Black) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin with Removable Compartments + Free Bin Bags B073ZK51LH
Easy to clean: Detachable lid unit and removable inner buckets (11 + 23 Litre) Space efficient - it fits closely to the wall or conveniently in a corner. Soft-touch mechanism and large opening - ideal for recycling Sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit bin liners (code X and J) included 10 Year Guarantee and Cradle-to-Cradle certified
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch 11 + 23 Litre Bin AQFC2630_126075716
Looking for a beautiful solution for waste separation? This 23 + 11 litre Brabantia Bo Touch Bin has all you need for easy waste separation. It has two removable inner buckets for two kinds of waste and is very stable thanks to its non-skid legs. Now that's separating in style! Brabantia Colour: White
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Trash Can - 3 + 6 Gal Inner Buckets (Passion Red) Waste/Recycling Garbage Can Removable Compartments + Free Bags
...
prodImage
£141.93
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin with Plastic Buckets, 11 L and 23 L-Matt Black, Steel, 2 Inner C-316203
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin with Plastic Buckets, 11 L and 23 L-MattBlack, Steel, 2 Inner Silent operation with soft-touch opening Made from durable...
prodImage
£143.69
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo 11 + 23 Litre Touch Top Bin - Dark Grey 7560206
This dual-compartment touch bin makes sorting your rubbish and recycling simple and practical, with two removable inner buckets that keep everything organised in one spot. The 11l and 23l buckets give you flexibility for different waste types, and the soft-touch opening means you can pop the lid open with just a light press when your hands are full. It fits neatly against the wall or tucks into a corner, so it won't take over your kitchen, and the stay-open lid makes quick clean-ups and emptying much easier. The legs click on easily and have adjustable, non-slip feet to keep the bin stable and at a comfortable working height, so you're not bending down or straining your back. The large opening means no spills when you're tossing things away, and the inner buckets lift out for quick emptying. It's made from metal and plastic, and Brabantia backs it with a 10-year guarantee. You can use Brabantia PerfectFit bin bags (codes J and X) for a neat fit, or use your own. A straightforward, reliable bin that quietly handles your everyday sorting without fuss. Made from: metal and plastic. Inner bin. Size H68, W54, D31.2, . 34 litre capacity. Touch top. Removable lid. Height when lid open 93cm. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755316142.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo 11 + 23 Litre Touch Top Bin - Matt Black 7484636
This matt black touch bin makes waste sorting simple with two inner buckets - one 11l and one 23l - so you can separate recycling from general waste without fuss. It opens with the lightest touch and sits close to the wall or tucks into a corner, so it won't hog space in your kitchen. The large opening means you can toss things in without spilling, and the lid stays open when you need it to, which is handy when you're clearing up after meals. The legs give you a comfortable working height, so you're not bending down too far, and they make it easier to clean underneath. The two inner buckets lift out for emptying, and the click-on legs have adjustable, non-slip feet to keep everything stable and protect your floor. It's made from metal and plastic, and Brabantia backs it with a 10-year guarantee, so it's built to last. You can use Brabantia PerfectFit bin bags in sizes J and X for a neat fit, or use your own. It's practical, reliable and quietly gets on with the job of keeping your kitchen tidy and your waste sorted - just the kind of everyday essential that makes life a bit easier. Made from: metal and plastic. Inner bin. Size H68, W54, D31.2, . 34 litre capacity. Touch top. Removable lid. Height when lid open 93cm. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755316203.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch 11 + 23 Litre Bin AQFC2630_126075718
Looking for a beautiful solution for waste separation? This 23 + 11 litre Brabantia Bo Touch Bin has all you need for easy waste separation. It has two removable inner buckets for two kinds of waste and is very stable thanks to its non-skid legs. Now that's separating in style! Brabantia Colour: Platinum
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 11L + 23L Inner Buckets (Platinum) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin with Removable Compartments + Free Bin Bags
Easy to clean: Detachable lid unit and removable inner buckets (11 + 23 Litre) Space efficient - it fits closely to the wall or conveniently in a corner. Soft-touch mechanism and large opening - ideal for recycling Sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit bin liners (code X and J) included 10 Year Guarantee and Cradle-to-Cradle certified
prodImage
£171.84
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 11 + 23L Inner Buckets (Mineral Concrete Grey) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin - Soft-touch
Recycling - The stylish Bo Touch Bin offers two compartments (11 + 23 litres) and is ideal for waste seperation in the kitchen, Use with complimentary Brabantia bin bags (codes J and X), sample packs enclosed Easy to clean - The click-on legs offer a perfect working height, Combined with the two removable compartments making it effortless to maintain hygiene Soft-touch opening system - Gentle opening and stay-open lid ensuring easy use High-Quality Assurance - Rest easy knowing that this Brabantia product adheres to high-quality standards, We back it with a 10-year guarantee and service for any unexpected issues Eco-Friendly - This waste bin is an eco-conscious choice, featuring 25% recycled materials and 98% recyclability at the end of its lifecycle, contributing to a sustainable future
prodImage
£193.63
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brabantia Bo Touch 11 + 23 Litre Bin AQFC2630_126075719
Looking for a beautiful solution for waste separation? This 23 + 11 litre Brabantia Bo Touch Bin has all you need for easy waste separation. It has two removable inner buckets for two kinds of waste and is very stable thanks to its non-skid legs. Now that's separating in style! Brabantia Colour: Matt Black
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch 11 + 23 Litre Bin AQFC2630_126075722
Looking for a beautiful solution for waste separation? This 23 + 11 litre Brabantia Bo Touch Bin has all you need for easy waste separation. It has two removable inner buckets for two kinds of waste and is very stable thanks to its non-skid legs. Now that's separating in style! Brabantia Colour: Soft Beige
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch 11 + 23 Litre Bin AQFC2630_126075720
Looking for a beautiful solution for waste separation? This 23 + 11 litre Brabantia Bo Touch Bin has all you need for easy waste separation. It has two removable inner buckets for two kinds of waste and is very stable thanks to its non-skid legs. Now that's separating in style! Brabantia Colour: Matt Steel
prodImage
£168.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Bo Touch Bin - 11L + 23L Inner Buckets (Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof) Waste/Recycling Kitchen Bin with Removable Compartments + Free Bin Bags 316227_CE_FBM_GB
Easy to clean: Detachable lid unit and removable inner buckets (11 + 23 Litre) Space efficient - it fits closely to the wall or conveniently in a corner. Soft-touch mechanism and large opening - ideal for recycling Sample pack of Brabantia PerfectFit bin liners (code X and J) included 10 Year Guarantee and Cradle-to-Cradle certified
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Trash Can Bo Touch Bin
Capacity: 11 + 23 liters
Removable plastic inner bucket
Adjustable, non-slip feet
Soft-touch opening with a single touch

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Trash Can Bo Touch Bin 11 + 23 L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 13 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 11 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 28 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£44.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 35 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 7 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 33 Prices
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel