Brabantia Touch Bin New 40 l

Price History
• Pedal bin
• Soft-touch system for quiet opening and closing
• Removable stainless steel lid and removable plastic insert
• Ventilation openings in the inner bucket for easy trash bag replacement
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Touch Bin New 40 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brabantia Touch Bin New Recycle 40L AQFC2638_126119679
Add a touch of timeless design to your home with the Brabantia Touch Bin 40 litre. This space efficent bin fits closely to the wall, has a soft-touch opening system and protects your floor thanks to the protection rim. Space saving in style! Brabantia Colour: Soft Beige
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 40L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags 8710755114946_moto
Silent operation with soft-touch opening Made from durable corrosion resistant materials and removable stainless steel lid-unit allows for change of bin liners Fits Brabantia bin liners: Size G Special ventilation holes in the inner bucket prevent vacuum when removing the filled bin liner 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: trash can, lid, inner bucket, sample roll of liners
prodImage
£125.00
£150.00
Shipping: £25.00
with shipping: £25.00
Brabantia Touch Bin New Recycle 40L AQFC2638_126119672
Add a touch of timeless design to your home with the Brabantia Touch Bin 40 litre. This space efficent bin fits closely to the wall, has a soft-touch opening system and protects your floor thanks to the protection rim. Space saving in style! Brabantia Colour: Matt Black
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 40L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags B06VVDZ5PV
Silent operation with soft-touch opening Made from durable corrosion resistant materials and removable stainless steel lid-unit allows for change of bin liners Fits Brabantia bin liners: Size G Special ventilation holes in the inner bucket prevent vacuum when removing the filled bin liner 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: trash can, lid, inner bucket, sample roll of liners
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 40L Kitchen Touch Bin New (White) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Flat Back, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Bin Bags B01N0UYTU6
Silent operation with soft-touch opening Made from durable corrosion resistant materials and removable stainless steel lid-unit allows for change of bin liners Fits Brabantia bin liners: Size G Special ventilation holes in the inner bucket prevent vacuum when removing the filled bin liner 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: trash can, lid, inner bucket, sample roll of liners
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 40L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Brilliant Steel) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags
Silent operation with soft-touch opening Made from durable corrosion resistant materials and removable stainless steel lid-unit allows for change of bin liners Fits Brabantia bin liners: Size G Special ventilation holes in the inner bucket prevent vacuum when removing the filled bin liner 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: trash can, lid, inner bucket, sample roll of liners
prodImage
£167.19
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 10.6 Gal Kitchen Touch Trash Can New (Brilliant Steel) Removable Lid Soft-Touch Open Garbage Can + Bags 112881
...
prodImage
£203.40
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 40L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Brilliant Steel) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags 112881
Product Description Add a touch of design to your home with the Brabantia Touch Bin 40 litre. A great, yet space efficient, organising help that...
prodImage
£210.84
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brabantia Touch Bin New Recycle 40L AQFC2638_126119674
Add a touch of timeless design to your home with the Brabantia Touch Bin 40 litre. This space efficent bin fits closely to the wall, has a soft-touch opening system and protects your floor thanks to the protection rim. Space saving in style! Brabantia Colour: Matt Steel
prodImage
£131.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Touch Bin New Recycle 40L AQFC2638_126119673
Add a touch of timeless design to your home with the Brabantia Touch Bin 40 litre. This space efficent bin fits closely to the wall, has a soft-touch opening system and protects your floor thanks to the protection rim. Space saving in style! Brabantia Colour: Brilliant Steel
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Touch Bin New Recycle 40L AQFC2638_126119670
Add a touch of timeless design to your home with the Brabantia Touch Bin 40 litre. This space efficent bin fits closely to the wall, has a soft-touch opening system and protects your floor thanks to the protection rim. Space saving in style! Brabantia Colour: Platinum
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Touch Bin New Recycle 40L AQFC2638_126119677
Add a touch of timeless design to your home with the Brabantia Touch Bin 40 litre. This space efficent bin fits closely to the wall, has a soft-touch opening system and protects your floor thanks to the protection rim. Space saving in style! Brabantia Colour: White
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 40L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Black) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags 8710755114946_moto
Silent operation with soft-touch opening Made from durable corrosion resistant materials and removable stainless steel lid-unit allows for change of bin liners Fits Brabantia bin liners: Size G Special ventilation holes in the inner bucket prevent vacuum when removing the filled bin liner 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included components: trash can, lid, inner bucket, sample roll of liners
prodImage
£166.28
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 40L Kitchen Touch Bin New (Matt Steel FPP) Removable Lid, Soft-Touch Open, Flat Back, Easy Clean Rubbish Waste Bin + Free Bin Bags, Matt Steel Fingerprint Proof B01MXTJ8G3
Silent operation with soft-touch opening Made from durable corrosion resistant materials and removable stainless steel lid-unit allows for change of bin liners Fits Brabantia bin liners: Size G Special ventilation holes in the inner bucket prevent vacuum when removing the filled bin liner 10 year Brabantia guarantee Included Components: trash can, lid, inner bucket, sample roll of liners
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Touch Bin New Recycle 40L AQFC2638_126119676
Add a touch of timeless design to your home with the Brabantia Touch Bin 40 litre. This space efficent bin fits closely to the wall, has a soft-touch opening system and protects your floor thanks to the protection rim. Space saving in style! Brabantia Colour: Matt Steel (Fingerprint Proof)
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pedal bin
Soft-touch system for quiet opening and closing
Removable stainless steel lid and removable plastic insert
Ventilation openings in the inner bucket for easy trash bag replacement

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Touch Bin New 40 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 14 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 11 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 26 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£44.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 32 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 7 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 30 Prices
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
temesa
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: £25.00
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel