Brabantia Laundry bin 60L (104404)

Manufacturer: Brabantia
from £80.004 offersManufacturer: BrabantiaPrice History
• Laundry Bin
• Cork Lid with Plastic Protective Ring
• Quick-Drop Opening for Easy Laundry Disposal
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Cork Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - Corrosion Resistant - Natural Look - White - 60L B00PUDCH6W
Got some dirty laundry? Change laundry day bigtime with this 60 litre Brabantia Laundry Bin, On washdays, no need to open the cork lid thanks to Quick-drop opening, Laundry at its loveliest The removable laundry bag makes it easy to carry laundry to the washing machine, The bag is also washable (at 40°C) and closes with smart Velcro which makes it easy to put on and take off the bin The bin is equipped with ventilation holes which allow the laundry to breathe and is made of corrosion resistant materials, Besides this it has a plastic bottom ring that prevents damage to the floor Planet friendly - Cradle-to-Cradle Certified, Bronze level Problem-free use - 10 year guarantee and service
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Cork Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - 104404
Features ...
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Large Laundry Bin with Cork Lid, 60 L - White C-104404
Brabantia Large Laundry Bin with Cork Lid, 60 L - White Quick-drop opening with tactile cork lid Contents discreetly hidden from view Removable...
prodImage
£107.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Cork Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - 104404
Features Got some dirty laundry? Change laundry day bigtime with this 60 litre Brabantia Laundry Bin, On washdays, no need to open the cork lid...
prodImage
£121.52
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laundry Bin
Cork Lid with Plastic Protective Ring
Quick-Drop Opening for Easy Laundry Disposal

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Laundry bin 60L (104404)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 8 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£52.80
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 25 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 l
£15.00
Brabantia Sort & Go 6 lCompare 4 Prices
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 l
£67.20
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£32.00
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 15 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£24.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 2 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£39.00
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 6 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 l
£24.90
Brabantia Sort & Go 12 lCompare 4 Prices
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£107.29
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.52
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel