Brabantia Laundry basket 35L (120008)

Price History
• Laundry basket
• Volume: 35 l
• Removable laundry bag
• Base ring to prevent floor damage
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Laundry basket 35L (120008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Cork Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - Corrosion - Alloy Steel - Resistant - Matt Black - 35L B07J4W5W1V
Got some dirty laundry? Keep it out of sight stylishly in this Brabantia Laundry Bin 35 litre, On washdays, no need to open the cork lid thanks to Quick-drop opening, Laundry at its loveliest The removable laundry bag makes it easy to carry laundry to the washing machine, The bag is also washable (at 40°C) and closes with smart Velcro which makes it easy to put on and take off the bin The bin is equipped with ventilation holes which allow the laundry to breathe and is made of corrosion resistant materials, Besides this it has a plastic bottom ring that prevents damage to the floor Planet friendly - Cradle-to-Cradle Certified, Bronze level Problem-free use - 10 year guarantee and service
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Cork Lid Laundry Bin 35 Litre AQFC2622_132430861
Got some dirty laundry? Keep it out of sight stylishly in this Brabantia Laundry Bin 35 litre. With a clever quick-drop opening, you don’t even have to remove the lid to load laundry. This smooth operator is corrosion-free, with ventilation holes and a protective non-scratch base so it can be used anywhere in your home. Laundry at its loveliest. Brabantia Colour: Black
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Cork Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes -... HJ8U
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Cork Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom -...
prodImage
£81.25
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Black Steel Laundry Bin 35L Ventilated Hamper Removable Bag Basket NEW 120008
Brabantia Black Steel Laundry Bin 35L Ventilated Hamper Removable Bag Basket NEW, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Laundry Baskets & Hampers
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 35 Litre Laundry Container Lid Bin - Black 7747328
Keep your dirty laundry tucked away and your bathroom tidy. This 35L laundry bin has a clever Quick-Drop lid that lets you pop clothes in without lifting it off, making it dead easy to use every single day. The steel frame with a corrosion-free finish means it's happy in damp bathrooms, and the ventilation holes keep things fresh between wash days. When it's time to load the machine, just lift off the lid and pull out the cotton laundry bag inside. It's got a protective bottom ring so it won't scratch your floors, and it works brilliantly anywhere you need it. It arrives fully assembled, so you can start using it straight away. The removable cotton bag is machine-washable, keeping everything hygienic and fresh. At 63.5cm tall and 30cm wide, it fits neatly into bathrooms without hogging space, and the 35L capacity holds plenty of towels, clothes and linens. Plus, it comes with a manufacturer's ten-year guarantee for long-lasting peace of mind. A simple, stylish way to keep laundry out of sight and your home looking neat. Steel frame. Capacity 35 litres. Size H63.5, W30, D30cm. Supplied assembled. Removable and washable liner. By choosing FSC certified products, you are supporting responsible management of the world's forests. Manufacturer's 10 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755120008.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£96.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Cork Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - 120008
Features Got some dirty laundry? Keep it out of sight stylishly in this Brabantia Laundry Bin 35 litre, On washdays, no need to open the cork lid...
prodImage
£104.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - Laundry Bin - Cork Lid - Portable Laundry Bag Inside - Quick-drop Opening - Basket with Ventilation Holes - Non-Scratching Bottom - 120008
Features ...
prodImage
£104.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laundry basket
Volume: 35 l
Removable laundry bag
Base ring to prevent floor damage

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Laundry basket 35L (120008)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 l
£72.99
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 lCompare 33 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 13 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 24 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 11 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 28 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£44.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 35 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 7 Prices
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£65.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.25
Shipping: Free
princegb
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel