Bosch Wavy disc brush 115 mm (2608622100)

Price History
• Disc Brush
• Crimped Wire
• Suitable for Cleaning Small Surfaces
• Various Wire Thicknesses for Different Abrasion Levels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wavy disc brush 115 mm (2608622100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Wire Wheel, Crimped Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) B00754IG6E
Designed for cleaning steel Highly efficient for metalworkers: Long Life Fits all M14 angle grinders For cleaning steel, eg when removing rust, paint, and annealing colours from welded seams, roughing and matt sanding small and hard-to-reach areas Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal clean Wire Wheel, 115 x 0.3 mm, Thread, Weight: 0.48060773116 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.16
£20.65
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Lowest total price
Bosch 1x PRO Steel Longlife Wire Wheel, Crimped Wire for Small Angle Grinder and M14 Thread (for Steel, Ø 115 mm, Professional Accessory Small Angle Grinder) 2608622100
Designed for cleaning steel Highly efficient for metalworkers: Long Life Fits all M14 angle grinders For cleaning steel, eg when removing rust, paint, and annealing colours from welded seams, roughing and matt sanding small and hard-to-reach areas Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Metal clean Wire Wheel, 115 x 0.3 mm, Thread, Weight: 0.48060773116 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 0.5mm Crimped Wire Wheel Brush 115mm M14 Thread 2608622100
Bosch PRO 0.5mm Crimped Wire Wheel Brush 115mm M14 Thread, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinder Blades/Discs
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608622100 Wire Wheel Crimped Wire 0.5mm Steel 115mm x M14 Silver
Size Name:75mm x M14 | Colour Name:Silver Bosch Wire Wheel Crimped Wire, 0.5mm Steel, 115mm x M14, Silver. Box Contains 1 x Wire wheel
prodImage
£22.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Disc Brush
Crimped Wire
Suitable for Cleaning Small Surfaces
Various Wire Thicknesses for Different Abrasion Levels

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Wavy disc brush 115 mm (2608622100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£16.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers (99 00 250)
£15.04
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore 8000 J 2 Circlip Pliers (6703400)
£16.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£16.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel