Bosch UniversalGrind (06033E5000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalGrind (06033E5000)
from £82.00to £9,999.0010 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 12,000 rpm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 115 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Protective Cover: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalGrind (06033E5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Small Angle Grinder UniversalGrind 18V-75 (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; for Grinding, Cutting, Brushing and Sanding of Various Materials; 115mm Diameter; in Carton Packaging) 1W-B5MF-M015
Powerful motor for cutting and grinding metal or stone Soft start and quick adjust guard for smooth working Ergonomic design and slim housing for comfortable working Ideal for grinding, cutting or brushing metal, stone, concrete and tile Lieferumfang: Cardboard box, Weight: 3.71699373732 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£82.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalGrind 18V-75 (Baretool) (115mm) Cordless 06033E5000
Bosch UniversalGrind 18V-75 (Baretool) (115mm) Cordless 06033E5000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£83.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalGrind 18v 18V-75 Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Soft Start - Bare 06033E5000
Bosch UniversalGrind 18v 18V-75 Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm Soft Start - Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Small Angle Grinder UniversalGrind 18V-75 (Without Battery; 18 Volt System; for Grinding, Cutting, Brushing and Sanding of Various Materials; 115mm Diameter; in Carton Packaging) 1W-B5MF-M015
Powerful motor for cutting and grinding metal or stone Soft start and quick adjust guard for smooth working Ergonomic design and slim housing for comfortable working Ideal for grinding, cutting or brushing metal, stone, concrete and tile Lieferumfang: Cardboard box, Weight: 3.71699373732 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Cordless Small Angle Grinder UniversalGrind 18V-75 - Bare unit
Bosch Cordless Small Angle Grinder UniversalGrind 18V-75 - Bare unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALGRIND 18V-75 P4A 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries 06033E5000
Bosch UNIVERSALGRIND 18V-75 P4A 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£88.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06033E5000 UniversalGrind 18v Angle Grinder 115mm + 2.5AH Battery Kit 06033E5000 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06033E5000 UniversalGrind 18v Angle Grinder 115mm + 2.5AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£129.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06033E5000 UniversalGrind 18v Angle Grinder 115mm + 4AH Battery Kit 06033E5000 + 1600A039BM
Bosch 06033E5000 UniversalGrind 18v Angle Grinder 115mm + 4AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£138.00
Shipping: Free
new BARE TOOL Bosch UniversalGRIND 18V-75 115mm 06033E5000 4053423237214 ZTD
new BARE TOOL Bosch UniversalGRIND 18V-75 115mm 06033E5000 4053423237214 ZTD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
new BARE TOOL Bosch UniversalGRIND Grinder 18V-75 115mm 06033E5000 4053423237214
new BARE TOOL Bosch UniversalGRIND Grinder 18V-75 115mm 06033E5000 4053423237214, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.7 kg
Other
Protective Cover:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Overload Protection:Yes
Restart Protection:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:12,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalGrind (06033E5000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Worx WX803.9
£81.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita BO5030
£92.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DBO480Z
£81.60
Compare Prices
43 offers
Makita DBO380Z
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DWE6423
£66.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo (4432000)
£79.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-BF 18 (4461000)
£79.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Fein CG 7-115 (72250260000)
£69.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita GA5034
£79.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel