Bosch Table saw blade 2608640449

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640449
from £43.95to £58.944 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular Saw Blade
• Reduces vibrations, dampens noise, and minimizes heat buildup
• Dimensions: Outer diameter 254 mm, bore 30 mm, kerf 3.2 mm, cut thickness 2.5 mm, number of teeth 60
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640449
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Aluminium, Plastics, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B000XIXT34
Designed for cutting various materials Highly efficient for window installers: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting various materials, eg non-ferrous metals and plastic materials when installing window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 254 x 3.2 x 30 mm, Weight: 2.4030386558 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 254mm 60T 30mm 2608640449
Bosch PRO Multi Material Cutting Mitre and Table Saw Blade 254mm 60T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£56.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 254 x 3.2 x 30 mm T60 2608640449
Bosch PRO Multi Material Circular Saw Blade 254 x 3.2 x 30 mm T60 2608640449, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£58.69
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608640449 Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 254mm x 3.2mm x 30mm, 60 Teeth, Silver
Size Name: 254mm x 3.2mm x 30mm Product Description Bosch Multi Material Circular Saw Blade, 254mm x 3.2mm x 30mm, 60 Teeth, Silver. Box Contains 1...
prodImage
£58.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular Saw Blade
Reduces vibrations, dampens noise, and minimizes heat buildup
Dimensions: Outer diameter 254 mm, bore 30 mm, kerf 3.2 mm, cut thickness 2.5 mm, number of teeth 60

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640449
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cable cutter 95 16 165
£43.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EHZ30-2K
£43.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gedore Impact Wrench Socket Set (3300578)
£42.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8004 B Zyklop Metal Ratchet
£43.98
Compare Prices
14 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 27 RA 1 SB
£43.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera BC 10/9 Bit Check, stainless steel
£47.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Self-adjusting wire stripper 12 62 180
£43.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Proxxon Screw set 23 070
£48.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£44.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel