Bosch Table saw blade 2608640441

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640441
from £38.68to £59.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular saw blade
• Number of teeth: 60
• Tooth shape: WZ/N
• Bore diameter: 30 mm
• Cutting width: 2.5 mm
• Core plate thickness: 1.8 mm
• Diameter: 30.5 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640441
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B000R5LUH0
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 305 x 2.5 x 30 mm, Weight: 2.6014546916 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£38.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30 x 2.5mm 2608640441
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood Circular Saw Blade 305 x 30 x 2.5mm 2608640441, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£39.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 305 x 30 x 2.5 mm. 60 2608640441
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 305 x 30 x 2.5 mm. 60 2608640441, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£41.43
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608640441 Optiline Mitre Circular Saw Blade for Wood, 305mm x 2.5mm x 30mm, 60 Teeth, Silver
Product Description Bosch Optiline Mitre Circular Saw Blade for Wood, 305mm x 2.5mm x 30mm, 60 Teeth, Silver. Box Contains 1 x Optiline Wood...
prodImage
£51.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 60T 30mm 2608640441
Bosch PRO Optiline Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 305mm 60T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:30.5 Centimetre
Properties
Number of teeth: 60
Tooth shape: WZ/N
Bore diameter: 30 mm
Cutting width: 2.5 mm
Core plate thickness: 1.8 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640441
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Adjustable open-end wrench 279-12
£38.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT66719-0
£38.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Plastic Side Cutter 72 11 160
£38.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.49
Compare Prices
23 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£40.77
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha Classic Pincer Set (26850)
£38.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel