Bosch Table saw blade 2608640436

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640436
from £32.95to £50.414 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Circular Saw Blade
• Material: Carbide Teeth, SK5 Hardened Steel
• Suitable for: Wood and Wood Materials
• Compatible with handheld saws, chop and miter saws, as well as table saws
• Dimensions: Outer Diameter 254 mm, Bore 30 mm, Cutting Width 2.0 mm, Body Thickness 1.4 mm, Number of Teeth 60, Tooth Shape WZ/N, Max. Rotational Speed 6000 rpm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640436
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade for Corded Mitre Saws (for Softwood, Hardwood, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Mitre Circular Saw) B000R5IB6I
Lasts up to 1.3x longer than a Bosch Eco for Wood Circular Saw Blade Highly efficient for woodworkers and wood joiners: Long Life Bore works with or without reduction rings to fit different sizes For cutting all types of solid wood and wood-based panel materials to make stairs, window frames, doors, and furniture Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade, 254 x 2 x 30 mm, Weight: 1.17285923384 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 254 x 30 x 2.0 mm. 60 2608640436
Bosch Professional Optiline Wood circ.saw blade 254 x 30 x 2.0 mm. 60 2608640436, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£33.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 254mm 60T 30mm 2608640436
Bosch PRO Wood Cutting Mitre Saw Blade 254mm 60T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 254 x 2 x 30 mm T60 2608640436
Bosch PRO Wood Circular Saw Blade 254 x 2 x 30 mm T60 2608640436, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£50.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Circular Saw Blade
Material: Carbide Teeth, SK5 Hardened Steel
Suitable for: Wood and Wood Materials
Compatible with handheld saws, chop and miter saws, as well as table saws
Dimensions: Outer Diameter 254 mm, Bore 30 mm, Cutting Width 2.0 mm, Body Thickness 1.4 mm, Number of Teeth 60, Tooth Shape WZ/N, Max. Rotational Speed 6000 rpm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Table saw blade 2608640436
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£32.95
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Langbeck Pliers 30 36 160
£32.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£32.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£32.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
£32.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Kraft Side Cutter 74 01 250
£30.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Power Side Cutter 74 02 200
£32.81
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wiha Hex Key Set in Compact Holder (36453)
£33.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 26 16 200
£33.12
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel