Bosch Step drill bit 2608597521

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Step drill bit 2608597521
from £78.75to £164.356 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Step drill bit
• Weight: 309 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Step drill bit 2608597521
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional HSS step drill bit 4 - 39mm 100mm 2608597521
Bosch Professional HSS step drill bit 4 - 39mm 100mm 2608597521, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£78.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch Step drill bit HSS step drill bits 2608597521
Bosch Step drill bit HSS step drill bits 2608597521, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£104.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597521 4-39/10/107 mm HSS Step Drill Bit 3165140107365
HSS step drill bit 4 - 39 mm, 10,0 mm, 107 mm Content: HSS step drill bit 4 - 39 mm, 10,0 mm, 107 mm EAN: 3165140107365, Weight: 0.595 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£114.76
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597521 4-39/10/107 mm HSS Step Drill Bit B00141B9MM
HSS step drill bit 4 - 39 mm, 10,0 mm, 107 mm Content: HSS step drill bit 4 - 39 mm, 10,0 mm, 107 mm EAN: 3165140107365, Weight: 0.595 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£117.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608597521 4-39/10/107 mm HSS Step Drill Bit 3165140107365
HSS step drill bit 4 - 39 mm, 10,0 mm, 107 mm Content: HSS step drill bit 4 - 39 mm, 10,0 mm, 107 mm EAN: 3165140107365, Weight: 0.595 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£164.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch HSS Step Drill Bit 6mm - 39mm 2608597521
Bosch HSS Step Drill Bit 6mm - 39mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£117.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:309 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Step drill bit 2608597521
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
£79.03
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
£92.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
Bessey Cabinet Clamp REVO KRE100-2K
£77.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
£79.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimp lever pliers 97 52 08
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 54-piece (23104)
£77.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel