Bosch Starter set 18V (1600A02625)

Price History
• Starter kit
• Set Consisting of: 1x battery, charger
• Battery Capacity: 2.5 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Starter set 18V (1600A02625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 18 V Battery and Charger 2.5 Ah (18 V Starter Set, Power for All) BSS_2452909
The 18 V battery starter set - flexibly use all green devices of the 18 volt system Endurance - Performs almost all DIY projects on a single charge Compact, lightweight and ergonomic, the flexible charger for all uses
prodImage
£47.16
£61.15
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Lowest total price
Bosch 18 V Battery and Charger 2.5 Ah (18 V Starter Set, Power for All) Rabit-25.12-1004-eany-M
The 18 V battery starter set - flexibly use all green devices of the 18 volt system Endurance - Performs almost all DIY projects on a single charge Compact, lightweight and ergonomic, the flexible charger for all uses
prodImage
£60.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18 V Battery and Charger 2.5 Ah (18 V Starter Set, Power for All) Black 1600A02625
Bosch 18 V Battery and Charger 2.5 Ah (18 V Starter Set, Power for All) Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Torches & Work Lights
prodImage
£89.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: does not apply
Product Details
Battery Capacity
2.5 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Set Consisting of
1x battery, charger

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Starter set 18V (1600A02625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Dremel B12V30-01 (261512V3JA)
£47.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Batavia 18V 5.0 Battery (7063735)
£47.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DC10SB
£52.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Li-ion battery Li/A2 (29896)
£46.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1830
£45.45
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stiga E 22
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AL-KO Easy Flex C 60 Li (113858)
£49.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 3Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511631)
£49.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel