Bosch SDS-Plus Shank 2608598109

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch SDS-Plus Shank 2608598109
from £28.33to £34.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Shank holder
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-Plus Shank 2608598109
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608598037 SDS Plus Adapter with 1/2-Inch External Square B0014GSQ7I
SDS+ adapter 1/2" external square Content: SDS+ adapter 1/2" external square EAN: 3165140080026, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£28.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch Tool holder SDS plus adapter on 1/2" external square 2608598037
Bosch Tool holder SDS plus adapter on 1/2" external square 2608598037, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£32.74
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch SDS Plus to 1/2" Square Drive Adaptor 2608598037
Bosch SDS Plus to 1/2" Square Drive Adaptor, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Chucks
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-Plus Shank 2608598109
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra (87 02 250)
£28.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rothenberger Pipe cutter VA 3-30 mm
£25.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J41
£28.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 03 01 250
£28.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (08 21 145)
£28.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 100 VDE 190i (05005340001)
£28.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 977/6 TORX screwdriver set
£27.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 34 280
£28.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel