Bosch SDS-max Flat Chisel RTec Sharp (2608690124)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch SDS-max Flat Chisel RTec Sharp (2608690124)
from £18.94to £36.323 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Flat chisel
• Tool holder: SDS-max
• Chisel cutting edge: 25 mm
• Dimensions: L40 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-max Flat Chisel RTec Sharp (2608690124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max-5C Flat Chisel (for Concrete, Brick, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) B003TWOQ56
Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS max-3C Flat Chisel Highly efficient for demolition workers, renovators, and electricians: Long Life Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For efficient concrete demolition, eg when breaking up concrete floors and stairs, or resizing door frames and window frames Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max-5C Flat Chisel, 25 x 400 mm, Weight: 1.5873282864 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£18.94
£23.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional SDS Max Flat Chisel 25mm x 400mm 2608690124
Bosch Professional SDS Max Flat Chisel 25mm x 400mm 2608690124, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£18.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-5C Flat Chisel 25 x 400 mm 2608690124
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max-5C Flat Chisel 25 x 400 mm 2608690124, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£36.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L40 cm
Properties
Tool holder: SDS-max
Chisel cutting edge: 25 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS-max Flat Chisel RTec Sharp (2608690124)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£18.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dremel SpeedClic accessory set (SC690)
£20.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
16 offers
Knipex Circlip Pliers A (46 21 A11)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 500 mm (2-15-599)
£22.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
6 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£18.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel