Bosch SDS 20x100

Price History
• Spiral drill bit
• Bosch SDS-Plus-5 Hammer Drill Bit
• Diameter: 20 mm, Working Length: 150 mm, Total Length: 200 mm
• Suitable for masonry, concrete, and reinforced concrete
• Active centering tip for precise drilling in concrete
• Reduced vibration due to AWB soldering and hardening
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS 20x100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional SDS-plus-5 hammer drill bits 20 x 150 x 200 mm 1618596207
Bosch Professional SDS-plus-5 hammer drill bits 20 x 150 x 200 mm 1618596207, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£16.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1618596207 20 x 150 x 200 mm SDS-Plus-5 Drill Bits B0009U7AY0
As a leading manufacturer for power tools accessories, Bosch offers the ideal accessories for virtually all applications. It is our aim to develop appropriate accessories for more efficient working. The research and development departments at Bosch work to develop and optimise accessories in line with the needs of users, Weight: 0.4519476371 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£17.91
£22.40
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch 1618596207 SDS-Plus-5 Masonry Drill Bit, 20mm x 150mm x 200mm, Grey
prodImage
£23.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch SDS-Plus-5 Hammer Drill Bit
Diameter: 20 mm, Working Length: 150 mm, Total Length: 200 mm
Suitable for masonry, concrete, and reinforced concrete
Active centering tip for precise drilling in concrete
Reduced vibration due to AWB soldering and hardening

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS 20x100
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£16.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet 1845D-19
£16.08
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Ring Spanner 19 mm (6090800)
£13.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 8000 J 2 Circlip Pliers (6703400)
£16.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£15.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Professional hole saw (2220000)
£16.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha 362TR K6
£18.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel