Bosch Screwdriver set (1600A01V09)

Price History
• Screwdriver Set
• Material: S2 Tool Steel
• Number of Screwdrivers: 6
• Features: High-Precision Torx Tip, Ergonomic Design, Soft Grip Surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver set (1600A01V09)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional six-piece Torx Screwdriver Set (Torx, S2 Steel) B095SVW2YQ
COMFORTABLE USAGE due to the ergonomic shape and soft grip of the handle EASY IDENTIFICATION thanks to the size markings on the screwdriver The handle’s ergonomic shape and soft grip make it easy and comfortable to use The long-lasting Torx steel screwdriver for professionals Items included: T10 x 75, T75 x 75, T20 x 100, T25 x 100, T30 x 125 and T40 x 125 in an L-BOXX inlay, Weight: 0.9700339528 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£27.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional - Set of 6 Torx screwdrivers
Robust screwdrivers thanks to high-quality metal shafts High-precision tip for perfect screwing and unscrewing High comfort of use thanks to the...
prodImage
£33.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Screwdriver Screwdriver Set 6pc TX 1600A01V09
Bosch PRO Screwdriver Screwdriver Set 6pc TX 1600A01V09, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£42.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Set Star 1 Set 1600A01V09
Bosch Professional Screwdriver Set Star 1 Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£47.72
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Set
Material: S2 Tool Steel
Number of Screwdrivers: 6
Features: High-Precision Torx Tip, Ergonomic Design, Soft Grip Surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver set (1600A01V09)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita 195298-3
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 1578 A
£26.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley JetCut coarse 380 mm (2-15-281)
£26.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 880MGT-18
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 11 165
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 1 B 29
£28.12
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A31
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A11
£22.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex BiX Pipe Cutter (90 22 10 BK)
£26.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 01 250
£27.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel