Bosch Screwdriver set (1600A016BF)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Screwdriver set (1600A016BF)
from £34.98to £52.594 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Screwdriver Set, 6-piece
• Material: High-quality metal shaft
• High-precision tips for exact results
• Ergonomic design with soft grip surfaces
• Suitable for various types of screws
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver set (1600A016BF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional six-Part Screwdriver Set (Cross-Headed and Slotted Screwdriver, Continuous Steel Blade and Steel Cap) B07J25TF6S
The six-part screwdriver set from the hand tool range for screwdriving, chiselling and loosening tightly-fixed screws Extremely robust thanks to universal stainless steel blade, solid steel cap and hardened tip Comfortable usage due to soft grips and ergonomic shapes Professional screwdriver sets – robust screwdrivers for tough jobs Items included: 2 x PH 125 mm, 1 x PH 100 mm, 1 x SL6.5 125 mm, 1 x SL5.5 100 mm, 1 x SL4.5 100 mm, 1 x SL3.5 75 mm, plastic half inlay for L-BOXX, box, Weight: 1.4550509292 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£34.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 6 Piece Screwdriver Set HTSCREW6
Bosch Professional 6 Piece Screwdriver Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Screwdriver Screwdriver Set 6pc SL/PH 1600A016BF
Bosch PRO Screwdriver Screwdriver Set 6pc SL/PH 1600A016BF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£44.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 1600A016BF Professional Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece
Bosch 1600A016BF Professional Screwdriver Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£52.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver Set, 6-piece
Material: High-quality metal shaft
High-precision tips for exact results
Ergonomic design with soft grip surfaces
Suitable for various types of screws

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver set (1600A016BF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cobra 87 03 180
£34.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£34.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL30-9
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronics Assembly Pliers 36 12 130
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 44 280
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 5 7-piece (05004185001)
£34.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Quick Set 250 (87 22 250)
£33.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Lever iron (1859188)
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel