Bosch PWS 18V-70 (06033E6001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch PWS 18V-70 (06033E6001)
from £64.26to £114.797 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Cordless angle grinder with powerful motor for cutting and grinding tasks
• Tool-free adjustable guard to protect against dust and sparks
• Soft start and restart protection for enhanced user safety
• Ergonomic design for comfortable operation
• Compatible with Bosch 18V POWER FOR ALL battery
• No-load speed of 10,000 rpm
• Dimensions: Height 11.9 cm, Length 29.1 cm, Width 7 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PWS 18V-70 (06033E6001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH DIY PWS 18V-70 18v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)
BOSCH DIY PWS 18V-70 18v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£64.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless 18v 125mm Angle Grinder PWS 18V-70 Bare Tool 06033E6001
Bosch Cordless 18v 125mm Angle Grinder PWS 18V-70 Bare Tool 06033E6001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£73.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder PWS 18V-70 (for Small to Medium-Sized Cutting and Grinding Jobs; Grinding disc Diameter: 125mm) 4053423502985
Powerful motor for handling small to medium-sized cutting and grinding jobs Soft start and quick adjust guard for smooth working Ergonomic design and slim housing for comfortable working POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 battery, 10+ brands, 150+ products Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 3.747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£79.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder PWS 18V-70 (for Small to Medium-Sized Cutting and Grinding Jobs; Grinding disc Diameter: 125mm) B0FQV7R8V4
Powerful motor for handling small to medium-sized cutting and grinding jobs Soft start and quick adjust guard for smooth working Ergonomic design and slim housing for comfortable working POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 battery, 10+ brands, 150+ products Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 3.747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£86.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder PWS 18V-70 (for Small to Medium-Sized Cutting and Grinding Jobs; Grinding disc Diameter: 125mm) 4053423502985
Powerful motor for handling small to medium-sized cutting and grinding jobs Soft start and quick adjust guard for smooth working Ergonomic design and slim housing for comfortable working POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 battery, 10+ brands, 150+ products Scope of supply: Cardboard box, Weight: 3.747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£86.24
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch PWS 18V-70 P4A 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries 06033E6001
Bosch PWS 18V-70 P4A 18v Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£86.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06033E6001 Cordless 18v 125mm Angle Grinder 18V-70 + 2.5AH Battery Kit 06033E6001 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06033E6001 Cordless 18v 125mm Angle Grinder 18V-70 + 2.5AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£114.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless angle grinder with powerful motor for cutting and grinding tasks
Tool-free adjustable guard to protect against dust and sparks
Soft start and restart protection for enhanced user safety
Ergonomic design for comfortable operation
Compatible with Bosch 18V POWER FOR ALL battery
No-load speed of 10,000 rpm
Dimensions: Height 11.9 cm, Length 29.1 cm, Width 7 cm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PWS 18V-70 (06033E6001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Black & Decker BDCDS18-QW
£63.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita BO4556
£64.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Einhell TP-RS 18/32 Li BL (4462020)
£73.98
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black & Decker KA88
£62.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWE6423
£66.25
Compare Prices
22 offers
Einhell TP-CO 18/76-C Li BL - Solo (4432000)
£79.98
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita BO4555
£62.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
Makita BO3710
£66.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell TE-RS 40 E
£57.30
Compare Prices
7 offers
Triton TCMBS
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel