Bosch Professional ProClick 108 (1600A0265N)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Professional ProClick 108 (1600A0265N)
from £33.668 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Tool belt
• Material: 1000D Polyester
• Belt buckle: Aluminum, one-handed operation, infinitely adjustable
• ProClick system: Easy attachment and swapping of belt pouches
• 4D rings: Optional for shoulder harness
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional ProClick Tool Belt 108 (Size L/XL) B09FB1HQSB
Scope of supply: Perfect fit, maximum mobility: ProClick tool belt 108 for improved convenience Provides an easy way to connect all ProClick Holders and tool belt pouches Attached D-rings for easy use of shoulder straps High ergonomic fit thanks to integrated padded belt liner, Weight: 0.9479877266 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£33.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A0265N ProClick Tool Belt 108 Large - XL Padded Black 108cm
Bosch 1600A0265N ProClick Tool Belt 108 Large - XL Padded Black 108cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£33.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1600A0265N L/XL 108 Tool Belt Mobile Convenient Professional BSH600A0265N
Bosch Professional 1600A0265N L/XL 108 Tool Belt Mobile Convenient Professional, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£36.64
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional ProClick tool belt 108 (size L/XL), Blue 1600A0265N
Features FlexibletoolbeltmadeofrobustpolyesterforthetoughestrequirementsWithpaddedbeltliningforcomfortablecarrying...
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional ProClick Tool Belt Large/X-Large for Pros 1600A0265N
Bosch Professional ProClick Tool Belt Large/X-Large for Pros, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£39.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A0265N Professional 108 ProClick Tool Belt Large/X-Large BSH600A0265N
Bosch 1600A0265N Professional 108 ProClick Tool Belt Large/X-Large BSH600A0265N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£45.66
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch ProClick Tool Belt Black L / XL 1600A0265N
Bosch ProClick Tool Belt Black L / XL, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A0265N Professional 108 ProClick Tool Belt Large/X-Large
Bosch 1600A0265N Professional 108 ProClick Tool Belt Large/X-Large, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£60.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool belt
Material: 1000D Polyester
Belt buckle: Aluminum, one-handed operation, infinitely adjustable
ProClick system: Easy attachment and swapping of belt pouches
4D rings: Optional for shoulder harness

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional ProClick 108 (1600A0265N)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-71966
£34.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita Guide Rail Bag (E-05670)
£28.84
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£35.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel