Bosch Professional GSA 18 V-Li (060164J007)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Professional GSA 18 V-Li (060164J007)
from £189.984 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Saw
• Saw Type: Reciprocating Saw
• Rotational Speed: 2,400 rpm - 2,700 rpm
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Stroke Length: 28 mm
• Accessories: Saw blade, Suitcase
• Weight: 3.4 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£189.98
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£204.99
Shipping: Free

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Reciprocating Saw GSA 18 V-LI (Including 2X reciprocating Saw Blades (Wood/Metal), Without Battery/Charger, L-BOXX 238) B008RN0BGA
Battery´s long runtime enables over 100 cuts into spruce beams of up to 100 x 100 mm for fast work progress Electronic Motor Protection provides a long lifetime Tool-free Bosch SDS system makes changing saw blades fast and easy 18V-reciprocating saw with strong cutting performance and long runtime Scope of supply: L-BOXX 238 (1 600 A01 2G2);1 x reciprocating saw blade S 2345 X, Progressor for Wood (available separately as set of 2: 2 608 654 403);1 x reciprocating saw blade S 123 XF, Progressor for Metal (available separately as set of 2: 2 608 654 416);1/1 L-BOXX inlay for tool and charger (1 600 A00 2UZ, 1 600 A00 2VF), Weight: 6.172943336 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£189.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSA 18V-LI 18v Reciprocating Sabre Saw Lithium Ion GSA18V-LIN + Lboxx Case 060164J007
Bosch GSA 18V-LI 18v Reciprocating Sabre Saw Lithium Ion GSA18V-LIN + Lboxx Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSA18 V-LI 18v Cordless Recip Saw in L-Boxx - Body Only GSA18V-LI
The Bosch GSA 18 V-Li Professional Reciprocating Saw is easy to handle. The 2 speed settings allow for material specific working, allowing you...
prodImage
£268.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSA 18V-LI 18v Reciprocating Sabre Saw GSA18V-LIN Lboxx + 2 x 4ah ProCore 060164J007 + 1600A016GB + 2607226283
Bosch GSA 18V-LI 18v Reciprocating Sabre Saw GSA18V-LIN Lboxx + 2 x 4ah ProCore, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Reciprocating Saws
prodImage
£308.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.4 kg
Other
Accessories:Saw blade, Suitcase
Specification
Saw Type:Reciprocating Saw
Rotational Speed:2,400 rpm - 2,700 rpm
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Stroke Length:28 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional GSA 18 V-Li (060164J007)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Scheppach HS100S (5901310905)
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hikoki CC14SF
£189.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita RS001GZ
£222.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Einhell TC-TS 2225 U (4340515)
£188.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KS 55 FS (60095500)
£188.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX BL Compact (602366840)
£172.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Zipper ZI-KGS210DS
£187.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DJR360ZK
£192.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Flex JSB 18.0-EC C (489794)
£214.92
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DJV182ZJ
£185.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel