Bosch ProCORE18V 8.0Ah Professional (1600A016GK)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch ProCORE18V 8.0Ah Professional (1600A016GK)
from £130.56to £187.993 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Replacement Battery
• Set Consisting of: 1x Bosch Battery
• Power Supply: Battery
• Battery Capacity: 8 Ah
• Battery Type: Lithium-ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ProCORE18V 8.0Ah Professional (1600A016GK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH PRO ProCORE 8.0ah 18v ProCore li-ion battery 8.0Ah 1600A016GK
BOSCH PRO ProCORE 8.0ah 18v ProCore li-ion battery 8.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£130.56
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless ProCORE18V 8.0Ah Battery
High performance battery for up to 2,000 Watt corded power COOLPACK 2.0 technology provides superior heat dissipation for 135% longer lifetime than standard batteries Compatible with all tools and chargers of the Bosch Professional 18V System and the AMPShare Alliance AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: 1x ProCORE 18V 8.0Ah battery, Weight: 2.425084882 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£148.85
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1600A016GK PROCORE8 GBA18V 8.0Ah ProCORE Battery Pack.
Bosch Professional 1600A016GK PROCORE8 GBA18V 8.0Ah ProCORE Battery Pack., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£187.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
8 Ah
Battery Type
Lithium-ion
Nominal Voltage
18 V
Power Supply
Battery
Set Consisting of
1x Bosch Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ProCORE18V 8.0Ah Professional (1600A016GK)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

EGO CHX5500E
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P2-QW
£134.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stiga E 440 (274014004/ST1)
£132.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool BP 18 TBX 4 C-ASI (578745)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCB104
£136.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita BL4050F
£158.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
Compare Prices
27 offers
AEG BL18C6
£121.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191B26-6
£99.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
GreenWorks G40B4
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel