Bosch Procore Battery 18V (1600A016GB)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Procore Battery 18V (1600A016GB)
from £54.98to £175.999 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Replacement Battery
• Battery Capacity: 4 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Charge Control Light: Yes
• Suitable for all 18 V Bosch Professional devices
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Procore Battery 18V (1600A016GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless ProCORE18V 4.0 Ah Battery B07FYZFFWW
New cell technology delivers same performance as standard 4.0 Ah batteries with an optimised size and weight Compatible since 2008: All of our rechargeable batteries are compatible with new and existing Bosch Professional tools in the same voltage class Latest cell technology and intelligent battery management deliver 87% more power than conventional batteries AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: ProCORE18V 4.0Ah battery, Weight: 1.22797479934 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£54.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A016GB ProCORE GBA 18v 4.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery Cordless
Bosch 1600A016GB ProCORE GBA 18v 4.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery Cordless, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GBA 18v ProCORE 4.0Ah Battery 1600A016GB
Bosch Professional GBA 18v ProCORE 4.0Ah Battery 1600A016GB, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£60.94
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch ProCORE 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion Battery for Reliable Performance 0600A016GB 1600A016GB
Bosch ProCORE 18V 4.0Ah Li-ion Battery for Reliable Performance 0600A016GB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional ProCORE18V 4.0Ah Li-Ion Professional Battery - 1600A016GB
Bosch Professional ProCORE18V 4.0Ah Li-Ion Professional Battery - 1600A016GB, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£66.39
Shipping: Free
BOSCH PRO ProCORE 4.0ah 18v ProCore li-ion battery 4.0Ah 1600A016GB
BOSCH PRO ProCORE 4.0ah 18v ProCore li-ion battery 4.0Ah, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System GBA 18V 4.0Ah rechargeable battery 1600A016GB
Bosch Professional 18V System GBA 18V 4.0Ah rechargeable battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£77.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless ProCORE18V 4.0 Ah Battery 1600A016GB
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless ProCORE18V 4.0 Ah Battery, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£79.19
Shipping: Free
3 x Bosch 1600A016GB ProCORE GBA 18v 4.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery Cordless 1600A016GB_3
3 x Bosch 1600A016GB ProCORE GBA 18v 4.0Ah Lithium Ion Battery Cordless, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£175.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for all 18 V Bosch Professional devices
Battery Capacity
4 Ah
Battery Type
Li-ion
Charge Control Light
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Procore Battery 18V (1600A016GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell 18V 4Ah PXC Plus Twinpack (4511629)
£54.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
GreenWorks G40UC5
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1830B (197599-5)
£50.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo Battery pack 18 V 5.2 Ah (625028000)
£55.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Worx WA3572
£52.98
Compare Prices
12 offers
Black & Decker BL5018
£65.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1830
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell 18V 5.2 Ah P-X-C Plus (4511437)
£51.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
DeWalt DCB118
£51.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel