Bosch PowerPlus (1607A350T0)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch PowerPlus (1607A350T0)
from £60.00to £89.956 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Battery pack
• Battery Capacity: 4 Ah
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 558 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PowerPlus (1607A350T0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Battery Pack PBA 18V 4.0 Ah PowerPlus (1 battery 18V 4.0 Ah, 18 Volt System, in carton packaging) B09HN225CF
60% more power and runtime compared to a standard 2.5Ah POWER FOR ALL battery 23% more compact and 13% less weight than a standard 4.0Ah POWER FOR ALL battery 100% longer lifetime due to high-tech cells and heat dissipative materials Upgraded comfort with new release button Scope of supply: 1 x battery PBA 18V 4.0Ah;Cardboard box, Weight: 1.23017942196 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£60.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH DIY PBA 18V 4.0AH PP 18v Li-ion PowerPlus battery 4.0Ah
BOSCH DIY PBA 18V 4.0AH PP 18v Li-ion PowerPlus battery 4.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£73.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch PBA 18V 4.0Ah PowerPlus Lithium-Ion Battery 1607A350T0
Bosch PBA 18V 4.0Ah PowerPlus Lithium-Ion Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£76.54
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Green PBA 18v 4.0Ah Power4All PowerPlus Battery 1607A350T0
Bosch Green PBA 18v 4.0Ah Power4All PowerPlus Battery 1607A350T0, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£85.55
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Genuine GREEN Power Plus P4A 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 4ah PBA W-C POWER PLUS
Bosch Genuine GREEN Power Plus P4A 18v Cordless Li-ion Battery 4ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Garden PBA18V 4.0ah Battery Pack Power Plus 1607A350T0
Bosch Garden PBA18V 4.0ah Battery Pack Power Plus, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Power Tool Batteries
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
4 Ah
Dimensions
Weight:558 g
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PowerPlus (1607A350T0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein ProCORE 18 V 4.0 Ah AS (92604341020)
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 191L29-0
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RC18118C
£59.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
AL-KO Easy Flex B 50 Li
£60.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP034
£45.88
Compare Prices
28 offers
Makita DC10WD Charger (197343-0)
£58.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL1830
£57.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 18/25 (24450340)
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel