Bosch Needle-nose pliers 20 cm (1600A01TH8)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Needle-nose pliers 20 cm (1600A01TH8)
from £17.59to £28.575 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Flat Nose Pliers
• Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel
• Ergonomics: Soft-Grip, comfortable handling
• Dimensions: Length 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Needle-nose pliers 20 cm (1600A01TH8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 200mm High Leverage Long Nose Plier 1600A01TH8
Bosch Professional 200mm High Leverage Long Nose Plier 1600A01TH8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 160 mm Side Cutter (Chrome Vanadium Steel, Rubber-Coated gripping Surface) B081KDKFH9
The high-strength chrome vanadium steel shanks and specially hardened cutting edges are tough and durable Less effort is required for cutting than with standard pliers thanks to the optimised high-leverage design The soft rubber grip and anti-slip edges ensure comfortable and safe use, especially one-handed Items included: 160 mm side cutter, Weight: 0.440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Needle Nose Pliers 204mm 1piece Professional Quality 1600A01TH8
Bosch Needle Nose Pliers 204mm 1piece Professional Quality, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£22.84
£26.34
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Bosch Professional High Leverage Long Nose Pliers 200mm 1600A01TH8
Bosch Professional High Leverage Long Nose Pliers 200mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Pliers Long nose plier 1600A01TH8
Bosch PRO Pliers Long nose plier 1600A01TH8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£28.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Flat Nose Pliers
Material: Chrome-Vanadium Steel
Ergonomics: Soft-Grip, comfortable handling
Dimensions: Length 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Needle-nose pliers 20 cm (1600A01TH8)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 160/80
£20.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900KF
£20.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel