Bosch L-BOXX 374 Professional (1600A012G3)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch L-BOXX 374 Professional (1600A012G3)
from £67.00to £112.9910 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tool Case
• Material: Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
• For tools and machines
• Dimensions: W442 mm x H389 mm x D357 mm
• Weight: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch L-BOXX 374 Professional (1600A012G3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional L-BOXX 374 Carrying Case system (load-bearing capacity up to 100 kg, lifting capacity up to 25 kg and a tensile strength of 50 kg, material: ABS plastic, PA6 plastic) B077Y8SJQM
Improved L-BOXX click mechanism allows stacked boxes to be easily opened for convenient handling Fully flexible: extensive compatibility with the L-BOXX variants, tool inlays, and the Sortimo in-vehicle system Robust design: durable material and securely closing latches; top handle makes it easy to carry Improved storage and transportation within the Bosch Mobility System Scope of supply:, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£67.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Bosch Professional SORTIMOLB 4 (aka 374) Toolcase *New Style* - 1600A012G3
Bosch Professional SORTIMOLB 4 (aka 374) Toolcase *New Style* - 1600A012G3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£71.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch LBOXX374 L-BOXX Carry Case Size 374 BSH600A012G3
Bosch LBOXX374 L-BOXX Carry Case Size 374, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional L-BOXX Carrry Case (Loading volume: 45.7 liters, Max. load: 25 kg, Weight: 2.4 kg, Material: ABS plastic, PA6 plastic) - Size 374 1600A012G3
Features Material-plastic Maximumload-25kg Material-ABS Powersourcetype:batterypowered ...
prodImage
£107.62
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch L-BOXX 374 1600A012G3
Bosch L-BOXX 374, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch L-BOXX 374 BSH600A012G3
Bosch L-BOXX 374, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£78.84
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A012G3 L-BOXX 374 BSH600A012G3
Bosch 1600A012G3 L-BOXX 374 BSH600A012G3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£84.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Carrying Case System L-BOXX 374 L-Boxx 374 1600A012G3
Bosch PRO Carrying Case System L-BOXX 374 L-Boxx 374 1600A012G3, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£88.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch L-BOXX 4 Power Tool Case 374 1600A012G3
Bosch L-BOXX 4 Power Tool Case 374, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£93.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A012G3 Professional L-BOXX 374 Durable Storage Solution Blue
Bosch 1600A012G3 Professional L-BOXX 374 Durable Storage Solution Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W442 mm x H389 mm x D357 mm
Weight:3 kg
Material
Acrylonitrile Butadiene Styrene (ABS)
Other
For tools and machines

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch L-BOXX 374 Professional (1600A012G3)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-75753
£64.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Parat Basic tool pouch 5650040061
£64.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
C.K Magma Tool Carrying Bag (MA2634)
£69.50
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita P-84137
£63.24
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Carrier (1-79-213)
£56.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley 1-97-515
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel