Bosch L-BOXX 238 Professional (1600A012G2)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch L-BOXX 238 Professional (1600A012G2)
from £48.00to £60.194 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Case system
• Max. load capacity: 100 kg
• Load capacity box: 25 kg
• Tensile strength: 50 kg
• Weight: 2.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch L-BOXX 238 Professional (1600A012G2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 1.600.A01.2G2 L-BOXX 238 1600A012G2
BOSCH 1.600.A01.2G2 L-BOXX 238, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional L-BOXX 238 Carrying Case system (volume: 28.4 litres, max. load: 25 kg, weight: 2.4 kg, material: ABS plastic, PA6 plastic) B077Y7Y833
Improved L-BOXX click mechanism allows stacked boxes to be easily opened for convenient handling Fully flexible and extensively compatible with the L-BOXX variants, tool inlays, and the Sortimo in-vehicle system Robust design from durable material features securely closing latches; top handle makes it easy to carry Improved storage and transportation within the Bosch Mobility System Scope of supply:, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Bosch L-Boxx 238 Size 3 Large Carrying Case NEW Shape (No Inlay) 1600A012G2
Bosch L-Boxx 238 Size 3 Large Carrying Case NEW Shape (No Inlay), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£50.00
£55.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
More offers
Bosch Professional SORTIMOLB 3 (aka 238) Toolbox *NEW STYLE* - 1600A012G2
Bosch Professional SORTIMOLB 3 (aka 238) Toolbox *NEW STYLE* - 1600A012G2, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£60.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.4 kg
Other
Max. load capacity: 100 kg
Load capacity box: 25 kg
Tensile strength: 50 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch L-BOXX 238 Professional (1600A012G2)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

C.K Tools MA2638
£47.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RSSLOT1
£49.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell E-Case L (4540014)
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FMST1-75796
£51.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£42.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell E-Box M55/40
£50.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley 1-97-515
£54.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-93-935)
£40.94
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Fluke C150 (4111540)
£40.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel