Bosch i-Boxx Rack Shelf (1600A001SF)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch i-Boxx Rack Shelf (1600A001SF)
from £90.37to £114.593 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch i-BOXX shelf 3 pcs.
• Versatile: compatible with all i-BOXX sizes and LS-Tray 72 drawer
• Quick access to all parts, even when boxes are stacked
• Automatic transport lock for secure transportation
• Compatible with SORTIMO vehicle equipment system, no adapter needed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch i-Boxx Rack Shelf (1600A001SF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional i-BOXX Shelf storage box, 3-part B00OHOE29A
Combination of three i-BOXX racks and the i-BOXX lid, offering a customised solution for easy organisation Compatibility with i-BOXX and LS-Tray products allows for fast access and secure storage of equipment Compatible with L-BOXX variants and the Sortimo in-vehicle system for absolute flexibility Flexible and organised storage within the Bosch Mobility System Items included: i-BOXX Shelf 3-part storage box, Weight: 3.527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£90.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional i-BOXX shelf 3 pcs 1600A001SF
Bosch Professional i-BOXX shelf 3 pcs 1600A001SF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Other Tool Storage
prodImage
£90.37
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Mounting System i-BOXX shelf 3 pcs 1600A001SF
Bosch PRO Mounting System i-BOXX shelf 3 pcs 1600A001SF, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Shelving & Racking Systems
prodImage
£114.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch i-BOXX shelf 3 pcs.
Versatile: compatible with all i-BOXX sizes and LS-Tray 72 drawer
Quick access to all parts, even when boxes are stacked
Automatic transport lock for secure transportation
Compatible with SORTIMO vehicle equipment system, no adapter needed

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch i-Boxx Rack Shelf (1600A001SF)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley FMST1-80148
£91.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fluke C125 (646858)
£92.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Gear Lock Socket Set 192-piece (2247)
£93.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Spline Socket Set 192-piece (2292)
£85.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS400 (1-70-323)
£78.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell E-Case Tower
£84.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DWST83295-1
£96.90
Compare Prices
28 offers
BGS Metal tool case 3 drawers (3312)
£102.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel