Bosch GWX 18V-15 P (06019H6F00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWX 18V-15 P (06019H6F00)
from £279.03to £398.956 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Battery Angle Grinder with BITURBO Brushless Technology
• PROtection switch, X-Brake, and KickBack Control for user safety
• Keyless X-LOCK system for easy accessory change
• Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System and other brands
• No-load speed: 9800 RPM, Sound power level: 101 dB, Sound pressure level: 93 dB
• Power source: Battery, Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery voltage: 18 V
• Weight: 2.3 kg, Width: 265 mm, Height: 330 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWX 18V-15 P (06019H6F00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System BITURBO Cordless Angle Grinder GWX 18V-15 P with X-Lock (Power 1500 W, incl. Vibration Control aux. Handle, prot. Guard, Cut-Off prot. Guard, Without Battery/Charger) B0BG5QFB33
Powerful BITURBO brushless technology delivers cordless performance equal to 1,500 W corded power X-brake immediately brings the disc to a standstill so you can store your tool with peace-of-mind PROtection switch, X-LOCK, KickBack Control, Drop Control, soft start, and Vibration Control BITURBO brushless angle grinder with PROtection switch and X-LOCK – equal to 1,500 W corded power Scope of supply: Cardboard box;Vibration Control auxiliary handle (2 608 900 000);Protective guard (1 605 510 365);Protective clip-on cutting guard metal (2 608 000 756), Weight: 4.9824471212 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£279.03
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GWX 18V-15 P BITURBO Brushless 125mm / 5" X-LOCK Angle Gri... 06019H6F00
Bosch Professional GWX 18V-15 P BITURBO Brushless 125mm / 5" X-LOCK Angle Gri..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£298.56
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GWX 18V-15 P Professional BITURBO Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 06019H6F00
Bosch GWX 18V-15 P Professional BITURBO Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£317.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019H6F00 GWX 18V-15 P Professional BITURBO Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit BSH6019H6F00
The Bosch GWX 18V-15 P Professional BITURBO Angle Grinder offers faster cutting and more metal removal than previous cordless grinders due to...
prodImage
£347.47
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 06019H6F00 GWX 18V-15 P Professional BITURBO Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare
Bosch 06019H6F00 GWX 18V-15 P Professional BITURBO Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£344.07
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GWX 18V-15 P 18v Cordless X LOCK Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries 06019H6F00
Bosch GWX 18V-15 P 18v Cordless X LOCK Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£398.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Battery Angle Grinder with BITURBO Brushless Technology
PROtection switch, X-Brake, and KickBack Control for user safety
Keyless X-LOCK system for easy accessory change
Compatible with Bosch Professional 18V System and other brands
No-load speed: 9800 RPM, Sound power level: 101 dB, Sound pressure level: 93 dB
Power source: Battery, Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery voltage: 18 V
Weight: 2.3 kg, Width: 265 mm, Height: 330 mm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWX 18V-15 P (06019H6F00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki G3623DAW4Z
£277.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCG409NT
£232.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Holzmann DSM 200PS 400 V
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613057840)
£285.63
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DPV300RTJ
£326.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DPO600Z
£270.30
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo WVBF 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601308840)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann DSM200
£209.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DBO380RTJ
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel