Bosch GWX 18V-10 (06017B0100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWX 18V-10 (06017B0100)
from £160.14to £212.486 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 9,000 rpm
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Secondary Handle: Yes
• Idle Noise: 90 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWX 18V-10 (06017B0100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GWX 18 V-10 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)
BOSCH GWX 18 V-10 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£160.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GWX 18 V-10 125mm Brushless Cordless 18v X-LOCK Angle Grinder Bare Unit 06017B0100
Bosch GWX 18 V-10 125mm Brushless Cordless 18v X-LOCK Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£164.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Angle Grinder GWX 18V-10 (disc Diameter 125 mm, incl. X-Lock Holder, Without Battery/Charger)
Delivers power equal to a 1,000 W corded grinder due to brushless motor and ProCORE18V battery technology Changing accessories is fast and convenient thanks to keyless X-LOCK click system Drop Control, KickBack Control, and X-Brake provide maximum user protection and convenience Improved power level and tool control in the 18 V category - with X-LOCK Scope of supply: Cardboard box;Protective guard (1 605 510 365);Auxiliary handle (1 602 025 024), Weight: 3.4061419479 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£198.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWX 18V-10 Professional X-Lock Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit - BSH6017B0100
...
prodImage
£207.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
BSH Bosch GWX 18V-10 Professional X-LOCK Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 06017B0100
Bosch GWX 18V-10 Professional X-LOCK Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£192.81
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06017B0100 GWX 18V-10 Professional X-LOCK Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare
Bosch 06017B0100 GWX 18V-10 Professional X-LOCK Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£212.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Idle Noise:90 dB
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:9,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWX 18V-10 (06017B0100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo GA 18 LTX (600638840)
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA519Z
£182.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Makita DBO381ZU
£159.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell Axxio 36/230 Q (4431160)
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita SA5040C
£168.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SXA 12-125 BL (602035840)
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann TSM250 230V
£159.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita GA005GZ
£179.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-7 AS (71220761000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon BBS/S
£157.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel