Bosch GWS 750 Professional (0601394000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 750 Professional (0601394000)
from £68.952 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Power: 750 W
• Output Power: 380 W
• Nominal Voltage: 230 V
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GWS 750 Professional (0601394000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GWS750 115MM 4.5 inch Professional Corded Angle Grinder 240V 0601394000
Bosch GWS750 115MM 4.5 inch Professional Corded Angle Grinder 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinders
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWS750 115MM 4.5 inch Professional Corded Angle Grinder 110V 0601394000
Bosch GWS750 115MM 4.5 inch Professional Corded Angle Grinder 110V, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Grinders > Grinders
prodImage
£68.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W7.3 Centimetre x H10 Centimetre x L27 cm
Weight:1.8 kg
Other
Protective Cover:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Restart Protection:Yes
Performance
Power:750 W
Output Power:380 W
Nominal Voltage:230 V
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 115 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch GWS 750 Professional (0601394000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo W 18 7-125 (602371850)
£68.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
£68.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hikoki G12SR4
£60.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi ROS300
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein CG 7-115 (72250260000)
£69.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Black & Decker KG1202K
£56.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
£69.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi R18AG-0
£68.17
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita BO3710
£66.49
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker KA86
£69.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel