Bosch GWS 660

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 660
from £52.992 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Power: 660 W
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 115 mm
• Weight: 1.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bosch GWS 660
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Bosch GWS750 240v Professional Corded Angle Grinder 115mm 4.5" GWS 750 RP GWS660 601394070
Bosch GWS750 240v Professional Corded Angle Grinder 115mm 4.5" GWS 750 RP GWS660, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GWS750 110v Professional Corded Angle Grinder 115mm 4.5" GWS 750 RP GWS660 0601394260
Bosch GWS750 110v Professional Corded Angle Grinder 115mm 4.5" GWS 750 RP GWS660, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.4 kg
Performance
Power:660 W
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 115 mm

Price History

1M
Bosch GWS 660
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-RS 18 Li Solo (4462010)
£52.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Makita GA4530
£52.78
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi R18PS-0
£49.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RPS18-0
£51.75
Compare Prices
10 offers
Black & Decker BEG220
£54.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WX641
£60.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex MS 713
£51.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-BF 500 E (4461020)
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker KA320EKA
£40.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Expert TE-OS 18/113 Li (4460731)
£54.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel