Bosch GWS 18V-8 (06019N9000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 18V-8 (06019N9000)
from £94.67to £159.9512 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Compact angle grinder with a power output of 800 W
• Fastest cutting performance for rebar, metal sheet, PVC, and tiles
• Ergonomic handle for better control and reduced fatigue
• Battery voltage of 18 V
• Grinding disc diameter of 125 mm
• Dimensions: Height 11.5 cm, Length 22.8 cm, Width 29.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-8 (06019N9000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 (Disc Diameter 125mm) A2A-56.74-190526-NDG-u3-100.00
Convenient to use due to compact, lightweight design Boosts productivity thanks to fastest cutting performance for light applications Get more done on less recharges thanks to optimized runtime per charge More control and comfort with a new and improved sleek ergonomic grip Scope of supply: Backing flange (1 605 703 099);Locking nut (1 603 345 043);Two-hole spanner (1 607 950 043);Auxiliary handle (1 602 025 024);Protective guard (1 605 510 365), Weight: 2.7006627095 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£94.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 (Disc Diameter 125mm) A2A-56.74-190526-NDG-u3-100.00
Convenient to use due to compact, lightweight design Boosts productivity thanks to fastest cutting performance for light applications Get more done on less recharges thanks to optimized runtime per charge More control and comfort with a new and improved sleek ergonomic grip Scope of supply: Backing flange (1 605 703 099);Locking nut (1 603 345 043);Two-hole spanner (1 607 950 043);Auxiliary handle (1 602 025 024);Protective guard (1 605 510 365), Weight: 2.7006627095 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£94.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 (Disc Diameter 125mm)
Convenient to use due to compact, lightweight design Boosts productivity thanks to fastest cutting performance for light applications Get more done on less recharges thanks to optimized runtime per charge More control and comfort with a new and improved sleek ergonomic grip Scope of supply: Backing flange (1 605 703 099);Locking nut (1 603 345 043);Two-hole spanner (1 607 950 043);Auxiliary handle (1 602 025 024);Protective guard (1 605 510 365), Weight: 2.7006627095 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£96.88
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWS 18V-8 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm Bare Unit 06019N9000
Bosch GWS 18V-8 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GWS18V-8-125N Angle Grinder 18v Body Only 125mm
Bosch Professional GWS18V-8-125N Angle Grinder 18v Body Only 125mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£101.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-8 18v Cordless 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only 06019... 06019N9000
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-8 18v Cordless 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only 06019..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£101.63
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWS 18V-8 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only 06019N9000
Bosch GWS 18V-8 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body Only 06019N9000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£113.49
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GWS 18V-8 N 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm)
BOSCH GWS 18V-8 N 18v Angle grinder 5" (125mm), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£114.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-8 125 18v 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Bare GWS18V8 06019N9000
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-8 125 18v 125mm Brushless Angle Grinder Bare GWS18V8, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£120.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019N9000 GWS 18V-8 Professional Angle Grinder 18V Bare Unit BSH6019N9000
Bosch 06019N9000 GWS 18V-8 Professional Angle Grinder 18V Bare Unit BSH6019N9000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£144.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-8 Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Bare Unit UK GWS18V8
Bosch Professional GWS 18V-8 Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm Bare Unit UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£156.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GWS 18V-8 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries 06019N9000
Bosch GWS 18V-8 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Compact angle grinder with a power output of 800 W
Fastest cutting performance for rebar, metal sheet, PVC, and tiles
Ergonomic handle for better control and reduced fatigue
Battery voltage of 18 V
Grinding disc diameter of 125 mm
Dimensions: Height 11.5 cm, Length 22.8 cm, Width 29.5 cm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-8 (06019N9000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TP-BS 18/457 Li BL (4466270)
£94.64
Compare Prices
15 offers
Metabo WEV 11-125 Quick (603625000)
£94.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Ryobi R18BS-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DGA504Z
£95.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ruko 116100L
£93.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9565CR
£114.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Pneumatic eccentric angle grinder (3291)
£93.91
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ruko 116110L
£95.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita BO5030
£92.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DBO180Z
£92.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel