Bosch GWS 18V-10 PC Professional (06019G3E0A)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 18V-10 PC Professional (06019G3E0A)
from £223.99to £315.896 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 9,000 rpm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Protective Cover: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-10 PC Professional (06019G3E0A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GWS18V10PC125N 18v 125mm Connected Angle Grinder Paddle Switch Bare Unit BSH6019G3E0A
Bosch GWS18V10PC125N 18v 125mm Connected Angle Grinder Paddle Switch Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£223.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GWS 18 V-10 PC Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries 06019G3E0A
Bosch GWS 18 V-10 PC Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£224.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019G3E0A GWS 18V-10 PC Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit BSH6019G3E0A
Bosch GWS 18V-10 PC Professional Angle Grinder with KickBack Control and intelligent brake system, this small angle grinder offers an increased...
prodImage
£244.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GWS 18V-10 PC Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit 06019G3E0A
Bosch GWS 18V-10 PC Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£250.35
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019G3E0A GWS 18V-10 PC Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit BS
Bosch 06019G3E0A GWS 18V-10 PC Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit BS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£257.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019G3E0A GWS 18V-10 PC Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019G3E0A GWS 18V-10 PC Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£315.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Other
Protective Cover:Yes
Secondary Handle:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:9,000 rpm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-10 PC Professional (06019G3E0A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita BO005CGZ
£224.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita 9903
£225.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Flex ODE 2-100 18-EC C (532087)
£255.59
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo GVPB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600827850)
£227.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita GA5041
£227.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DS 200 Plus (604200000)
£189.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Makita 9403
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Cordless belt sander RBS/A
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Cordless Belt Sander BS/A Set (29810)
£188.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita BO004CGZ
£217.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel