Bosch GWS 18V-10 (06019J4002)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 18V-10 (06019J4002)
from £165.23to £188.014 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 9,000 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 125 mm
• Secondary Handle: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-10 (06019J4002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GWS18V-10-125N 18v BL 125mm Cordless Angle Grinder Bare Unit BSH6019J4002
Bosch GWS18V-10-125N 18v BL 125mm Cordless Angle Grinder Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£165.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 (disc Diameter 125 mm, Without Battery/Charger) B086B7XW3C
EASY TO USE: Simple operation thanks to improved switch design TOP PERFORMANCE: The Bosch angle grinder's power corresponds to that of a 1,000 W corded angle grinder HIGH LEVEL OF SAFETY: Ideal protection while working thanks to KickBack and Drop Control, intelligent braking system, soft start and restart protection AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Locking nut (1 603 340 040), Weight: 3.13938261088 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£175.45
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019J4002 GWS 18V-10 Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit BSH6019J4002
Bosch GWS 18V-10 Professional Angle Grinderoffers an improved level of power and tool control in the 18V category. It delivers cordless power equal...
prodImage
£183.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019J4002 GWS 18V-10 Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit BSH60
Bosch 06019J4002 GWS 18V-10 Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit BSH60, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£188.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Secondary Handle:Yes
Restart Protection:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:9,000 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 125 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-10 (06019J4002)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCG406NT
£165.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL (600411840)
£165.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DGA519Z
£182.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Makita DGA517Z
£163.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Makita SA5040C
£168.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo GA 18 LTX (600638840)
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO006CGZ
£202.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita DBO381ZU
£159.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Einhell Axxio 36/230 Q (4431160)
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel