Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL (600411840)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL (600411840)
from £165.97to £219.008 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Battery-Powered Random Orbital Sander
• High Material Removal Rate
• Low-Vibration Operation Due to Smooth Running
• Soft Start Minimizes Surface Defects When Starting
• Stepless Speed Control for Material-Appropriate Work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL (600411840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Orbital Sander With MetaBox 600411840
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Orbital Sander With MetaBox 600411840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£165.97
Shipping: Free
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Orbital Sander With MetaBox 600411840
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Orbital Sander With MetaBox 600411840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£165.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL (600411840) Cordless Random Orbital Sander
Low-vibration working thanks to smooth running operation Soft start minimises surface damage when placing the machine on the work surface Infinitely variable speed control for working with different materials Multi-hole sanding pad for effective extraction and a longer service life of the sanding medium Comes with easy to empty textile dust bag for working without extraction facilities Removable protector protects adjacent surfaces and increases the service life of the sanding pad, Weight: 2.9 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£179.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Orbital Sander With MetaBox 600411840
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Orbital Sander With MetaBox 600411840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL Cordless 18v 150mm Random Orbital Sander Body Only I... 600411840
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL Cordless 18v 150mm Random Orbital Sander Body Only I..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£171.19
Shipping: Free
Metabo SXA 18 LTX150BL 18V Brushless 150mm Random Orbital Sander & Box 600411840 SXA18LTX150BL
Metabo SXA 18 LTX150BL 18V Brushless 150mm Random Orbital Sander & Box 600411840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
METABO SXA 18 LTX 150 BL 18v Orbital sander 150mm dia pad
METABO SXA 18 LTX 150 BL 18v Orbital sander 150mm dia pad, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£186.66
Shipping: Free
METABO SXA 18 LTX 150 BL 150mm 6in RANDOM ORBITAL SANDER, BODY ONLY - 600411840
METABO SXA 18 LTX 150 BL 150mm 6in RANDOM ORBITAL SANDER, BODY ONLY - 600411840, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Battery-Powered Random Orbital Sander
High Material Removal Rate
Low-Vibration Operation Due to Smooth Running
Soft Start Minimizes Surface Defects When Starting
Stepless Speed Control for Material-Appropriate Work
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL (600411840)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)
£329.95
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q (601714900)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)
£461.94
Metabo DH 330 (0200033000)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)Compare 18 Prices
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)
£425.00
Metabo MFE 40 (604040500)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)
£174.39
Metabo 160-5 18 LTX BL OF (601521850)Compare 8 Prices
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)
£329.70
Metabo KGS 216 M Set (613216900)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCG406NT
£165.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WE 24-230 MVT
£167.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo GA 18 LTX (600638840)
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DGA517Z
£163.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Makita SA5040C
£168.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ryobi R18AG7-0
£138.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBO381ZU
£159.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Metabo W 18 L BL 9-115 (602373850)
£125.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Axxio 36/230 Q (4431160)
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SXA 12-125 BL (602035840)
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SXA 18 LTX 150 BL (600411840)
ukplanettools
prodImage
£165.97
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£165.98
Shipping: Free
UK PLANET TOOLS LTD
prodImage
£179.50
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel