Bosch GWS 17-125 (06017D0200)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 17-125 (06017D0200)
from £279.99to £301.143 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• KickBack Control, restart protection, and side handle with Vibration Control for enhanced user safety
• Width: 16.2 cm, Weight: 2.232 kg, Height: 13.4 cm, Length: 39.9 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 17-125 (06017D0200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH 0 601 7D0 200 Angle Grinder 39330944-0841-4deb-af06-533b6ce82f64
Voltage [V]: 230; Rated Power [W]: 1700; Diameter, Velcro disc mount [mm]: 125; Thread Size: M14; RPM to [rpm]: 11.500; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with accessories; Packaging: Box; Weight [kg]: 3.5
prodImage
£279.99
£288.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Fits BOSCH 0 601 7D0 200 Grinder angular 125mm 230V GWS 17-125 PROFES ⭐UK Stock⭐ 06017D0200
Fits BOSCH 0 601 7D0 200 Grinder angular 125mm 230V GWS 17-125 PROFES ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£300.39
Shipping: Free
Base price: £300.39 / Unit
✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 7D0 200 Grinder angular 125mm 230V GWS 17-125 PROF ⭐UK Seller⭐ 06017D0200
✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 7D0 200 Grinder angular 125mm 230V GWS 17-125 PROF ⭐UK Seller⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£301.14
Shipping: Free
Base price: £301.14 / Unit
Product Details
Additional features
KickBack Control, restart protection, and side handle with Vibration Control for enhanced user safety
Width: 16.2 cm, Weight: 2.232 kg, Height: 13.4 cm, Length: 39.9 cm
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 17-125 (06017D0200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hikoki G3623DAW4Z
£277.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Flex LBE 125 18.0-EC C (499285)
£283.85
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DBO180RTJ
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Holzmann DSM 200PS 400 V
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DPO600Z
£270.30
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo SRE 4350 TurboTec (611350000)
£299.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo WVBF 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601308840)
£270.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex ORE 2-125 EC (468894)
£269.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCG440N
£270.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601731840)
£269.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel