Bosch GSS 18V-10 Professional (06019D0200)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSS 18V-10 Professional (06019D0200)
from £118.80to £182.958 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Orbital Sander
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm - 22,000 rpm
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Weight: 1.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSS 18V-10 Professional (06019D0200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GSS 18V-10 Orbital Palm Sander (Body only in carton) 06019D0200
Bosch GSS 18V-10 Orbital Palm Sander (Body only in carton), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£118.80
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GSS 18 V-10 N 18v Multi sander 06019D0200
BOSCH GSS 18 V-10 N 18v Multi sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£119.34
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Orbital Sander GSS 18V-10 (Orbit Diameter: 1.6 mm, Without Battery/Charger) B01LXZCPPR
The cordless orbital sander – suitable for any corner Flexible to use in any situation due to 18 V battery Bosch Microfilter System for efficient dust extraction The compact and ergonomic orbital sander in the 18 V category Scope of supply: Cardboard box;Hole punch (2 608 190 059);Microfilter box;Sanding paper G120;1 x sanding sheet C470, Best for Wood + Paint, 120 (available separately as set of 10: 2 608 607 458);Base plate, 113 x 101 mm (2 608 601 446) with sanding plate (2 608 601 443), Weight: 1.984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£139.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSS 18V-10 Multi-base Cordless Palm Sander with Accessories Set Body Only Version - No Batteries Or Charger Supplied - 0 601 9D0 200 06019D0200
The Bosch GSS 18V Orbital Sander accepts both hook & loop and clamped paper. It has a compact, one-handed design with soft grip surfaces for...
prodImage
£176.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GSS 18V-10 Cordless Orbital Palm Sander Body Only 06019D0200
Bosch Professional GSS 18V-10 Cordless Orbital Palm Sander Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£149.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSS 18v-10 18v Cordless Orbital Sander, bare unit -06019D0200
Bosch Professional GSS 18v-10 18v Cordless Orbital Sander, bare unit -06019D0200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£150.86
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSS18V10N 18v Multi Base Professional Orbital Sander Bare Unit 06019D0200
Bosch GSS18V10N 18v Multi Base Professional Orbital Sander Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£156.62
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSS 18 V-10 18v Cordless Palm Sander No Batteries 06019D0200
Bosch GSS 18 V-10 18v Cordless Palm Sander No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£182.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Sanding sheet, base plate
Dimensions
Weight:1.7 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm - 22,000 rpm
Sander Type
Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSS 18V-10 Professional (06019D0200)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo W 18 L 9-125 Quick (602249840)
£118.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-US 380
£119.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita BO5030
£92.74
Compare Prices
13 offers
Metabo CC 18 LTX BL (600349840)
£119.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo W 9-125 Quick (600374000)
£117.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMEW214K
£107.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA5040R
£117.29
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RCT18C-0
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon BSL 220/E (28536)
£117.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA5021
£121.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel