Bosch GSS 12V-13 (06019L0001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSS 12V-13 (06019L0001)
from £183.94to £303.7910 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Orbital Sander
• Cordless Orbital Sander GSS 12V-13
• Outstanding tool balance and ergonomics
• Slim 12V design for hard-to-reach areas
• Ideal for sanding, paint removal, and fine sanding
• Suitable for wood, veneer, paint, fillers, mineral materials, and acrylic
• Compatible with Bosch Click & Clean System and Professional 12V System
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSS 12V-13 (06019L0001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GSS 12V-13 Cordless Orbital Sander (Compatible with Bosch Click & Clean dust Extraction System, incl. 3X Sanding Plate, 3X Abrasive disc, dust Bag, Hole Punch, L-BOXX) B0BS9SXJ3B
Maximum control thanks to excellent tool balance and superior ergonomics Lean 12V design for ultimate compactness Intuitive operation with three interchangeable sanding plates Compact orbital sander for always-on-the-go professionals Scope of supply: L-BOXX 136 (1 600 A01 2G0);Dust bag (2 608 000 715);Base plate, 80 x 130 mm (2 608 601 447) with sanding plate (2 608 601 444);Delta base plate, 100 x 150 mm (2 608 601 448) with sanding plate (2 608 601 445);Base plate, 113 x 101 mm (2 608 601 446) with sanding plate (2 608 601 443);1 x sanding sheet C470, Best for Wood + Paint, 120 (available separately as set of 10: 2 608 607 232);1 x sanding sheet C470, Best for Wood + Paint, 120 (available separately as set of 10: 2 608 607 458);1 x sanding sheet C470, Best for Wood + Paint, 120 (available separately as set of 10: 2 608 901 117);Hole punch (2 608 000 652), Weight: 2.5794084654 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£183.94
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GSS 12 V-13 N 12v Multi sander
BOSCH GSS 12 V-13 N 12v Multi sander, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£187.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSS 12V-13 Cordless Orbital Sander In L-Boxx 06019L0001
Bosch Professional GSS 12V-13 Cordless Orbital Sander In L-Boxx, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£195.75
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019L0001 GSS 12V-13 Professional Orbital Sander 12V Bare BSH6019L0001
...
prodImage
£230.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GSS 12V-13 Brushless Orbital Palm Sander Body Only In L-Boxx 06019L0001
Bosch Professional GSS 12V-13 Brushless Orbital Palm Sander Body Only In L-Boxx, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£196.82
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GSS 12V-13 Professional Orbital Sander 12V Bare Unit 06019L0001
Bosch GSS 12V-13 Professional Orbital Sander 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019L0001 GSS 12V-13 Professional Orbital Sander 12V Bare BSH6019L0001
Bosch 06019L0001 GSS 12V-13 Professional Orbital Sander 12V Bare BSH6019L0001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£235.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch GSS 12V-13 Professional Orbital Sander 12V Bare Unit BSH6019L0001
Bosch GSS 12V-13 Professional Orbital Sander 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£238.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GSS 12V-13 12v Cordless Brushless Multi Sander No Batteries 06019L0001
Bosch GSS 12V-13 12v Cordless Brushless Multi Sander No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£239.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019L0001 GSS 12V-13 Professional Orbital Sander 12V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019L0001 GSS 12V-13 Professional Orbital Sander 12V Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£303.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless Orbital Sander GSS 12V-13
Outstanding tool balance and ergonomics
Slim 12V design for hard-to-reach areas
Ideal for sanding, paint removal, and fine sanding
Suitable for wood, veneer, paint, fillers, mineral materials, and acrylic
Compatible with Bosch Click & Clean System and Professional 12V System
Sander Type
Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSS 12V-13 (06019L0001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DGA519Z
£182.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Makita GD001GZ
£182.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
DeWalt DCG426N
£172.88
Compare Prices
24 offers
Metabo WEA 17-125 Quick
£184.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-DW 18/225 Li-Solo
£184.98
Compare Prices
11 offers
Holzmann BT203-914 230V
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA013GZ
£182.58
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita PV301DZ
£185.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DBO381ZU
£159.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Metabo W 18 L 9-125 (602247840)
£187.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel