Bosch GSR 12V-35 Professional (06019H8001)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GSR 12V-35 Professional (06019H8001)
from £140.00to £183.126 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Drill Driver
• Rotational Speed: 460 rpm - 1,750 rpm
• Torque Soft: 20 Nm
• Torque Hard: 35 Nm
• Torque Levels: 21
• Nominal Voltage: 12 V
• Screw Diameter: Ø 8 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 12V-35 Professional (06019H8001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System GSR 12V-35 Cordless Drill/Driver (Without Battery/Charger, L-BOXX 102) DN-HOYZ-I4F5
Best performance-to-size ratio: 35 Nm hard torque, 0-1,750 rpm, 154-mm head length Brushless motor along with Electronic Motor Protection prevents overload and ensures a longer tool lifetime Compact design enables optimum handling, especially when working overhead or in tight spaces The drill driver with the best performance and compactness in the 12V category Scope of supply: L-BOXX 102 (1 600 A01 2FZ), Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 12V System GSR 12V-35 Cordless Drill/Driver (Without Battery/Charger, L-BOXX 102) DN-HOYZ-I4F5
Best performance-to-size ratio: 35 Nm hard torque, 0-1,750 rpm, 154-mm head length Brushless motor along with Electronic Motor Protection prevents overload and ensures a longer tool lifetime Compact design enables optimum handling, especially when working overhead or in tight spaces The drill driver with the best performance and compactness in the 12V category Scope of supply: L-BOXX 102 (1 600 A01 2FZ), Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GSR 12V-35 Cordless Drill/Driver (Bare)LB 06019H8001
Bosch Professional GSR 12V-35 Cordless Drill/Driver (Bare)LB 06019H8001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£144.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 12V System GSR 12V-35 Cordless Drill/Driver (Without Rechargeable Battery and Charger, in L-BoxX)
prodImage
£179.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Cordless Drill 12V Compact Powerful Durable 06019H8001
Bosch Professional Cordless Drill 12V Compact Powerful Durable, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£181.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Drill/Driver GSR 12V-35 L-Boxx 102 06019H8001
Bosch PRO 12v Cordless Drill/Driver GSR 12V-35 L-Boxx 102 06019H8001, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£183.12
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
L-Boxx
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Drill Driver
Drilling Range
Screw Diameter:Ø 8 mm
Drilling Diameter Wood:Ø 32 mm
Drilling Diameter Steel:Ø 10 mm
Keyless Chuck:10 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Auto-Lock:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Performance
Rotational Speed:460 rpm - 1,750 rpm
Torque Soft:20 Nm
Torque Hard:35 Nm
Torque Levels:21
Nominal Voltage:12 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GSR 12V-35 Professional (06019H8001)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hazet 9012SPC
£139.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Tools SFMCF810D2K-QW
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BS 18 Quick (602217840)
£114.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi R18DD3-120S
£140.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita FS6300
£118.09
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DDF484Z
£141.78
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley SFMCD720D2K
£148.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LTX 300 BL (602395840)
£137.15
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCD701D2
£142.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel