Bosch Ground spike driver 2608690004

Price History
• Ground stake driver
• Weight: 608 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Ground spike driver 2608690004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver (for Soil, Gravel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) 2608690004
Designed for driving steel rods Highly efficient for renovators and electricians: Speed Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For driving steel rods, eg when installing steel rods for lightning conductors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver, 13 x 260 mm, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£55.83
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver (for Soil, Gravel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) 2608690004
Designed for driving steel rods Highly efficient for renovators and electricians: Speed Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For driving steel rods, eg when installing steel rods for lightning conductors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver, 13 x 260 mm, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£57.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1x PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver (for Soil, Gravel, Ø mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill, Break Hammer) B001413U1K
Designed for driving steel rods Highly efficient for renovators and electricians: Speed Fits all SDS max rotary hammer drills For driving steel rods, eg when installing steel rods for lightning conductors Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver, 13 x 260 mm, Weight: 0.22 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£65.72
Shipping: Free
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver 13 x 260 mm 2608690004
Bosch Chisels PRO SDS max Earth Rod Driver 13 x 260 mm 2608690004, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Chisels
prodImage
£71.64
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608690004 SDS Max Earth Driving Rod, 13mm x 260mm, Black
Bosch2608690004SDSMaxEarthDrivingRod,13mmx260mm,Black Description ProductDescription BoschSDSMaxEarthDrivingRod,13mmx260mm,Black. BoxContains...
prodImage
£94.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:608 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Ground spike driver 2608690004
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita 199826-6
£55.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Assembly Pliers Set S 8000
£56.03
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Compression tool 97 40 20 SB
£55.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 AF
£56.22
Compare Prices
6 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 300
£57.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 460
£55.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Horizontal downholder WNS-SET-MFT
£56.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pipe wrench S-jaw 83 30 015
£55.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Big Pack 300
£55.06
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel