Bosch GR 240 (0601094100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GR 240 (0601094100)
from £54.99to £84.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Measuring Rod GR 240
• Extendable up to 2.4 m
• Compatible with various Bosch models
• For all floor height measurements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GR 240 (0601094100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Measuring Rod GR 240 (Length: 2,40 m) B002LC587A
MEASUREMENT OF FLOOR HEIGHTS: High quality aluminium measuring rod IDEAL FOR THE JOB SITE: For use even under extreme conditions LENGTH: Extendible up to 2.4 m COMPATIBLE WITH: exterior laser levels GRL and GOL ITEMS INCLUDED: Measuring Rod GR 240, Weight: 1.67110394596 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GR 240 Aluminium Cut & Fill Laser Level Rod Measuring Tool 0601094100
Bosch Professional GR 240 Aluminium Cut & Fill Laser Level Rod Measuring Tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£61.16
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Measuring Rod GR 240 0601094100
Bosch PRO Measuring Rod GR 240 0601094100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£72.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch Gr 240 Measuring Tool Pole 601094100 262484
For all measurements of floor heights Robust, high-quality aluminium profile Extendible up to 2.4 m For use even under extreme conditions Fitted with a secure clamp to alter height and a spirit level to ensure accuracy and east calculations when in use with Bosch lasers.
prodImage
£81.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch GR 240 Telescopic Measuring Rod 0601094100
Bosch GR 240 Telescopic Measuring Rod, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Levels & Surveying Equipment > Other Surveying Equipment
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Measuring Rod GR 240
Extendable up to 2.4 m
Compatible with various Bosch models
For all floor height measurements

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GR 240 (0601094100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Hoof nipper 55 00 300
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Electrician Tool Set (33969)
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH 250/120
£55.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 20
£55.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Tile nipper 91 13 250
£52.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 250
£54.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Ryobi RSSBP1
£54.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel