Bosch GGS 8 CE Professional (0601222160)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GGS 8 CE Professional (0601222160)
from £306.00to £455.7910 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Straight Grinder
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GGS 8 CE Professional (0601222160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH GGS 8 CE 110v Straight grinder
BOSCH GGS 8 CE 110v Straight grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£306.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional GGS8CE Long Nose HT Straight Grinder 750W 110V 0601222160
Bosch Professional GGS8CE Long Nose HT Straight Grinder 750W 110V 0601222160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£320.33
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Straight Grinder GGS 8 CE (110V, 750W, Includes 2x Spanner (13 and 19 mm), Collet with Locking nut 6 mm, in Cardboard Box) 4792
750 W motor with soft start facilitates fast work progress High torque and handy design ideal for use on surfaces with flap wheels, brushes, and other accessories Increased user protection due to KickBack Control feature Voltage: 110 Included in this kit: GGS 8 CE, 2x spanner (13 and 19mm), collet with locking nut 6 mm, in cardboard box, Weight: 3.747858454 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£353.51
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GGS 8 CE 110v Straight grinder
Bosch GGS 8 CE Professional Straight Grinder for powerful surface grinding. Its 750W motor with soft start facilitates fast work progress. High...
prodImage
£374.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GGS 8 CE 110v Straight Die Grinder BSH601222160
Bosch GGS 8 CE 110v Straight Die Grinder, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£325.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Straight Grinder GGS 8 CE Carton box 0601222160
Bosch PRO Straight Grinder GGS 8 CE Carton box 0601222160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£364.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601222160 GGS 8 CE Professional Straight Grinder 750W 110V BSH601222160
Bosch 0601222160 GGS 8 CE Professional Straight Grinder 750W 110V BSH601222160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£371.31
Shipping: Free
Bosch GGS 8 CE Professional Straight Grinder 750W 110V BSH601222160
Bosch GGS 8 CE Professional Straight Grinder 750W 110V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£382.92
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GGS 8 CE Straight Die Grinder 110v GGS 8CE
Bosch GGS 8 CE Straight Die Grinder 110v, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£383.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601222160 GGS 8 CE Professional Straight Grinder 750W 110V
Bosch 601222160 GGS 8 CE Professional Straight Grinder 750W 110V, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£455.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sander Type
Straight Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GGS 8 CE Professional (0601222160)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Holzmann TS305_230V
£307.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita GA038GZ
£301.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCG409NT
£232.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo GE 950 G Plus (600618000)
£301.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex ORE 3-150 EC (447684)
£299.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DPV300RTJ
£326.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SRE 4350 TurboTec (611350000)
£299.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein AGSZ 18-280 LBL AS (71230561000)
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 9031
£297.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo WVB 18 LTX BL 15-150 Quick (601747840)
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel